No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration above 79.99 USD(1159)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Long cardigan
    NEW

    Women

    Long cardigan

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $143.99

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles and lace
    NEW

    Children

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles and lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $83.99

    Half-zip jacket
    NEW

    Children

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $143.99

    Sweater with v-neck
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Sweater with v-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    $185.99

    Sweater with v-neck
    NEW

    Men

    Sweater with v-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    $185.99

    Sweater with v-neck
    NEW

    Men

    Sweater with v-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    $185.99

    Vest
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Vest

    Merino wool - fleece

    $287.99

    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Leggings

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $83.99

    Pants with straight leg
    NEW

    Women

    Pants with straight leg

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $119.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    NEW

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $95.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with O-neck
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +8
    Jacket
    NEW

    Baby

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $107.99

    +6
    Sweater
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Sweater

    Lambswool - single plain

    $233.99

    Sweater
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Sweater

    Lambswool - single plain

    $233.99

    Long sleeve top
    NEW

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $119.99

    T-shirt with loose fit and chestpocket
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit and chestpocket

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $95.99

    +1
    Roll neck long sleeve top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $119.99

    +6
    Leggings with wide waistband
    NEW

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $83.99

    +2
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves
    NEW

    Children

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    $107.99

    +6
    Cardigan
    NEW

    Children

    Cardigan

    Lambswool - textured knit

    $107.99

    +1
    Sweater
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Sweater

    Lambswool - single plain

    $107.99

    Sweater
    NEW

    Children

    Sweater

    Lambswool - single plain

    $107.99

    Cardigan
    NEW

    Women

    Cardigan

    Lambswool - single plain

    $257.99

    +1
    Sweater
    NEW

    Women

    Sweater

    Lambswool - textured knit

    $257.99

    Sweater
    NEW

    Women

    Sweater

    Lambswool - textured knit

    $257.99

    Cardigan
    NEW

    Women

    Cardigan

    Lambswool - textured knit

    $233.99

    Half-zip jacket
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $287.99

    +2
    Half-zip jacket
    NEW

    Men

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $287.99

    +2
    Jacket
    NEW

    Women

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $299.99

    +1
    Half-zip jacket
    NEW

    Women

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $257.99

    +3
    Long Johns
    NEWActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - single plain

    $119.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +12
    High neck long sleeve top
    NEW

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +7
    Medi tank dress
    NEW

    Women

    Medi tank dress

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $143.99

    Jacket
    NEW

    Children

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $143.99

    +4
    Cardigan
    NEW

    Men

    Cardigan

    Lambswool - textured knit

    $233.99

    +3
    Half-zip jacket
    NEW

    Men

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $287.99

    +2
    Half-zip top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Half-zip top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $119.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with O-neck
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +8
    Knitted t-shirt
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Knitted t-shirt

    Lambswool - single plain

    $143.99

    +2
    12345
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG