No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over $89

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

US

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration between 34.99-54.99 USD (696)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99$54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99Above $79.99Above $79.99Most popularMost popular
    12345

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popular

    T-shirt
    NEW

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $53.99

    Christmas stocking
    NEW

    Knitting kit

    Christmas stocking

    $41.99

    Christmas stocking
    NEW

    Knitting kit

    Christmas stocking

    $41.99

    Christmas stocking
    NEW

    Knitting kit

    Christmas stocking

    $41.99

    Classic boxers
    NEW

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $47.99

    +2
    T-shirt
    NEW

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $47.99

    Long sleeve top
    NEW

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +13
    Leggings
    NEW

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +12
    Balaclava
    NEW

    Baby

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - frotté

    $53.99

    +5
    Leggings
    NEW

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $38.99

    +2
    Sleeveless bodysuit
    NEW

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $35.99

    +1
    Long sleeve wrap top
    NEW

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $44.99

    A-shape skirt
    NEW

    Children

    A-shape skirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $41.99

    +1
    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $53.99

    Tank top
    NEWActivewear

    Children

    Tank top

    Merino wool - single plain

    $53.99

    T-shirt
    NEW

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $41.99

    +4
    Long sleeve top with ruffles
    NEW

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +5
    Leggings
    NEW

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $35.99

    +3
    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $47.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    NEW

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $47.99

    +4
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +11
    Hat
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Unisex

    Hat

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $44.99

    +5
    Midi briefs
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +8
    T-shirt with lace
    NEW

    Children

    T-shirt with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $44.99

    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +12
    Long sleeve bodysuit
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $53.99

    +2
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    NEW

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +11
    Tank top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Tank top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $38.99

    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +12
    T-shirt
    NEW

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $41.99

    +6
    Shorts
    NEW

    Children

    Shorts

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $41.99

    Short sleeve bodysuit
    NEW

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $47.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with ruffles
    NEW

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +5
    T-shirt
    NEW

    Baby

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $47.99

    Short sleeve bodysuit
    NEW

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $47.99

    +1
    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +12
    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +12
    Neck warmer
    NEW

    Children

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +1
    Tank top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Tank top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $38.99

    Leggings
    NEW

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $47.99

    +1