No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration above 79.99 USD(1159)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Cardigan
    NEW

    Women

    Cardigan

    Lambswool - single plain

    $257.99

    +1
    Long sleeve polo
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve polo

    Lambswool - single plain

    $233.99

    Long sleeve polo
    NEW

    Women

    Long sleeve polo

    Lambswool - single plain

    $233.99

    Sweater with roll-neck
    NEW

    Men

    Sweater with roll-neck

    Lambswool - textured knit

    $213.99

    +2
    Sweater with roll-neck
    NEW

    Men

    Sweater with roll-neck

    Lambswool - textured knit

    $213.99

    +2
    Cardigan
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Cardigan

    Lambswool - textured knit

    $233.99

    +3
    Cardigan
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Cardigan

    Lambswool - textured knit

    $233.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top with mock neck
    NEW

    Women

    Long sleeve top with mock neck

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $107.99

    Sweater with roll-neck
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Sweater with roll-neck

    Lambswool - single plain

    $233.99

    +3
    Half-zip jacket
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $287.99

    +2
    Sweatshirt
    NEW

    Children

    Sweatshirt

    Merino wool - fleece

    $119.99

    +7
    Sweatshirt
    NEW

    Children

    Sweatshirt

    Merino wool - fleece

    $119.99

    +7
    Pramsuit
    NEW

    Baby

    Pramsuit

    Merino wool - fleece

    $143.99

    +4
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +12
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +12
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and raglan sleeves
    NEW

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +2
    Knitted t-shirt
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Knitted t-shirt

    Lambswool - single plain

    $143.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top
    NEW

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $107.99

    +5
    T-shirt with V-neck
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt with V-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +1
    T-shirt
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +9
    Long sleeve top with mock neck
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with mock neck

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $107.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with O-neck
    NEW

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $83.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with mock neck
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with mock neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    High neck long sleeve top
    NEW

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +7
    Long sleeve top
    NEW

    Women

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $95.99

    Cardigan
    NEW

    Women

    Cardigan

    Cotton - pointelle

    $95.99

    T-shirt with high neck and babylock
    NEW

    Women

    T-shirt with high neck and babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $83.99

    +1
    High neck long sleeve top with babylock
    NEW

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $119.99

    +8
    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock
    NEW

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $83.99

    +6
    Cardigan with short sleeves
    NEW

    Women

    Cardigan with short sleeves

    Cotton - single plain

    $89.99

    Cardigan with short sleeves
    NEW

    Women

    Cardigan with short sleeves

    Cotton - single plain

    $89.99

    T-shirt with loose fit and back print
    Activewear

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit and back print

    Merino wool - single plain

    $131.99

    Long sleeve top with deep neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with deep neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $95.99

    +1
    Henley T-shirt

    Women

    Henley T-shirt

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $95.99

    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - single plain

    $95.99

    +1
    Shopping bag

    Accessories

    Shopping bag

    Wool - twill

    $95.99

    Shopping bag

    Accessories

    Shopping bag

    Wool - twill

    $95.99

    Pants with straight leg

    Children

    Pants with straight leg

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $95.99

    Long sleeve top with loose fit
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long sleeve top with loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    $143.99

    +1
    Long sleeve polo

    Men

    Long sleeve polo

    Merino wool - single plain

    $161.99

    12345
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG