No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration above 79.99 USD(1159)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Medi tank dress

    Women

    Medi tank dress

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $143.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $107.99

    +8
    Sleeveless top with babylock

    Women

    Sleeveless top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $83.99

    +2
    Pants with straight legs

    Women

    Pants with straight legs

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $143.99

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +2
    Tank top

    Women

    Tank top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +3
    Cardigan with short sleeves

    Women

    Cardigan with short sleeves

    Cotton - single plain

    $89.99

    Short sleeve polo

    Men

    Short sleeve polo

    Cotton - textured knit

    $99.99

    Polo with short sleeves

    Men

    Polo with short sleeves

    Cotton - textured knit

    $99.99

    Short sleeve polo

    Men

    Short sleeve polo

    Cotton - textured knit

    $99.99

    T-shirt

    Men

    T-shirt

    Linen - single plain

    $119.99

    Polo with short sleeves

    Men

    Polo with short sleeves

    Linen - single plain

    $131.99

    Polo with short sleeves

    Women

    Polo with short sleeves

    Linen - single plain

    $107.99

    T-shirt

    Women

    T-shirt

    Linen - single plain

    $95.99

    T-shirt

    Women

    T-shirt

    Linen - single plain

    $95.99

    Shopping bag

    Accessories

    Shopping bag

    Wool - twill

    $95.99

    Pants with straight legs

    Women

    Pants with straight legs

    Cotton - muslin

    $119.99

    +1
    Pants with straight legs

    Women

    Pants with straight legs

    Cotton - muslin

    $119.99

    +1
    Short sleeve shirt

    Women

    Short sleeve shirt

    Cotton - muslin

    $107.99

    +2
    Short sleeve shirt

    Women

    Short sleeve shirt

    Cotton - muslin

    $107.99

    +2
    Cardigan

    Women

    Cardigan

    Cotton - pointelle

    $95.99

    Long sleeve top with deep neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with deep neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $95.99

    +1
    Knitted t-shirt

    Women

    Knitted t-shirt

    Lambswool - single plain

    $143.99

    +2
    Sweatshirt

    Women

    Sweatshirt

    Merino wool - light loop back

    $173.99

    Long sleeve top with full-zip and raglan sleeves
    Activewear

    Women

    Long sleeve top with full-zip and raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    $149.99

    Strap top with lace

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $83.99

    +7
    Long sleeve top with deep neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with deep neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $95.99

    +1
    One-piece with babylock

    Baby

    One-piece with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $95.99

    +3
    Knitted t-shirt
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Knitted t-shirt

    Lambswool - single plain

    $143.99

    +2
    High neck long sleeve top with loose fit

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top with loose fit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +3
    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with deep neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with deep neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $95.99

    +1
    One-piece

    Baby

    One-piece

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $95.99

    +1
    Jacket

    Women

    Jacket

    Wool - boiled

    $249.99

    Cardigan

    Women

    Cardigan

    Wool - boiled

    $249.99

    Short sleeve shirt

    Men

    Short sleeve shirt

    Cotton - muslin

    $92.99

    Short sleeve shirt

    Men

    Short sleeve shirt

    Cotton - muslin

    $92.99

    Maxi shirt dress

    Women

    Maxi shirt dress

    Cotton - muslin

    $143.99

    +2
    Maxi shirt dress

    Women

    Maxi shirt dress

    Cotton - muslin

    $143.99

    +2
    Pants with straight leg

    Women

    Pants with straight leg

    Cotton - seersucker

    $143.99

    23456
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG