No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 34.99 USD(629)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Briefs with lace
    20% OFF

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $17.59$21.99

    +1
    Sleeveless bodysuit
    20% OFF

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $28.79$35.99

    +7
    Maxi briefs
    20% OFFEXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    Maxi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $28.79$35.99

    +1
    Midi briefs
    20% OFF

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $28.79$35.99

    +8
    Shorts
    20% OFF

    Baby

    Shorts

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $28.79$35.99

    Socks
    20% OFF

    Baby

    Socks

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $16.79$20.99

    Short sleeve bodysuit
    20% OFF

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    $21.59$26.99

    +4
    Midi briefs
    20% OFF

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $31.19$38.99

    T-shirt dress
    25% OFF

    Children

    T-shirt dress

    Cotton - pointelle

    $29.24$38.99

    T-shirt dress
    25% OFF

    Children

    T-shirt dress

    Cotton - single plain

    $26.99$35.99

    Tights
    25% OFF

    Children

    Tights

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $33.74$44.99

    Shorts
    25% OFF

    Baby

    Shorts

    Cotton - waffle

    $33.74$44.99

    Tights
    25% OFF

    Baby

    Tights

    Merino wool - single plain

    $28.49$37.99

    Socks
    25% OFF

    Baby

    Socks

    Merino wool - terry

    $21.74$28.99

    A-shape skirt
    25% OFF

    Children

    A-shape skirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.49$41.99

    +1
    Classic boxers
    25% OFF

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    $23.99$31.99

    Hipster
    25% OFF

    Children

    Hipster

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $16.49$21.99

    +2
    Hipster
    25% OFF

    Children

    Hipster

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $16.49$21.99

    Classic boxers
    25% OFF

    Children

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $23.99$31.99

    +7
    Tights
    25% OFF

    Children

    Tights

    Cotton - single plain

    $26.24$34.99

    +3
    Tights
    25% OFF

    Children

    Tights

    Merino wool - single plain

    $33.74$44.99

    +1
    Sport briefs
    25% OFF

    Men

    Sport briefs

    Cotton - multi rib

    $17.99$23.99

    Short sleeve bodysuit
    25% OFF

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    $20.24$26.99

    +4
    Sport briefs
    25% OFF

    Men

    Sport briefs

    Cotton - multi rib

    $17.99$23.99

    Midi briefs
    25% OFF

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $29.24$38.99

    Hiking socks
    25% OFFActivewear

    Men

    Hiking socks

    Merino wool - terry

    $33.74$44.99

    One-piece with feet
    25% OFF

    Baby

    One-piece with feet

    Cotton - pointelle

    $31.49$41.99

    Tights
    25% OFF

    Children

    Tights

    Merino wool - single plain

    $33.74$44.99

    +1
    Hipster
    25% OFFActivewear

    Women

    Hipster

    Merino wool - single plain

    $31.49$41.99

    +2
    Tank top
    25% OFF

    Baby

    Tank top

    Cotton - single plain

    $12.74$16.99

    +4
    Leggings
    25% OFF

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $26.99$35.99

    Classic boxers
    40% OFFMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    $17.99$29.99

    Tights
    40% OFF

    Baby

    Tights

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $29.99$49.99

    Bloomers
    40% OFF

    Baby

    Bloomers

    Cotton - textured knit

    $29.99$49.99

    Tights
    40% OFF

    Children

    Tights

    Cotton - single plain

    $20.99$34.99

    +3
    Tights
    40% OFF

    Children

    Tights

    Cotton - single plain

    $20.99$34.99

    +3
    Tights
    40% OFF

    Baby

    Tights

    Cotton - single plain

    $20.39$33.99

    +3
    Tights
    40% OFF

    Baby

    Tights

    Cotton - single plain

    $20.39$33.99

    +3
    Tights
    40% OFF

    Baby

    Tights

    Cotton - single plain

    $20.39$33.99

    +3
    Classic boxers with fly
    40% OFF

    Men

    Classic boxers with fly

    Cotton - single plain

    $19.19$31.99

    +1
    1213141516
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG