No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 34.99 USD(631)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Shorts
    NEW

    Children

    Shorts

    Cotton - single plain

    $23.99

    Shorts
    NEW

    Children

    Shorts

    Cotton - single plain

    $23.99

    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    $23.99

    +3
    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    $23.99

    +3
    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $21.99

    +1
    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $21.99

    +1
    Socks with scalloped edges
    NEW

    Children

    Socks with scalloped edges

    Merino wool - single plain

    $20.99

    +1
    Socks with scalloped edges
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks with scalloped edges

    Merino wool - single plain

    $20.99

    +1
    Socks

    Men

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    $17.99

    Headband

    Children

    Headband

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $23.99

    +1
    Headband
    Activewear

    Men

    Headband

    Merino wool - single plain

    $23.99

    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    $17.99

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    $33.99

    +3
    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Cotton - pointelle

    $19.99

    +1
    T-shirt with babylock

    Children

    T-shirt with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    $29.99

    +3
    Strap top with babylock

    Children

    Strap top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    $23.99

    +4
    Headband
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Headband

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $28.99

    +3
    Singlet

    Women

    Singlet

    Cotton - multi rib

    $31.99

    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool /silk - ribbed knit

    $25.99

    Knee high socks

    Women

    Knee high socks

    Merino wool /silk - slim rib

    $31.99

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Cotton - multi rib

    $21.99

    +1
    Scissor

    Scissor

    $25.99

    Singlet

    Women

    Singlet

    Cotton - multi rib

    $31.99

    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Cotton - pointelle

    $19.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    $23.99

    +1
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - single plain

    $3.99

    +3
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $3.99

    +8
    Thong

    Women

    Thong

    Cotton - single plain

    $19.99

    Hipster

    Women

    Hipster

    Cotton - single plain

    $28.99

    Strap top

    Children

    Strap top

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $31.99

    +1
    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    $31.99

    +2
    Thong

    Women

    Thong

    Cotton - single plain

    $19.99

    T-shirt with babylock

    Children

    T-shirt with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    $29.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    $33.99

    +3
    Strap top with babylock

    Children

    Strap top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    $23.99

    +4
    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    $33.99

    +3
    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Cotton - single plain

    $21.99

    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - frotté

    $3.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    $33.99

    +3
    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Cotton - pointelle

    $19.99

    +1
    12345
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG