No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over $89

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

US

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration below 34.99 USD(631)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99$54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99Above $79.99Above $79.99Most popularMost popular
    23456

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popular

    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Cotton - pointelle

    $19.99

    +1
    T-shirt with babylock

    Children

    T-shirt with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    $29.99

    +3
    Strap top with babylock

    Children

    Strap top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    $23.99

    +4
    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    $33.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    $23.99

    +1
    Singlet

    Women

    Singlet

    Cotton - single plain

    $31.99

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Cotton - multi rib

    $21.99

    +1
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Cotton - single plain

    $19.99

    +5
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $3.99

    +6
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $3.99

    +5
    Knee high socks

    Children

    Knee high socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    $28.99

    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $21.99

    +1
    Singlet

    Women

    Singlet

    Cotton - single plain

    $31.99

    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - single plain

    $2.99

    +3
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $3.99

    +8
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $3.99

    +7
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $3.99

    +6
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $3.99

    +6
    Socks

    Children

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    $13.99

    +3
    DLAndreas beanie

    Knitting kit

    DLAndreas beanie

    Merino wool

    $25.99

    +1
    DLAndreas beanie

    Knitting kit

    DLAndreas beanie

    Merino wool

    $25.99

    +1
    DLAndreas beanie

    Knitting kit

    DLAndreas beanie

    Merino wool

    $25.99

    +1
    DLAndreas beanie

    Knitting kit

    DLAndreas beanie

    Merino wool

    $25.99

    +1
    Gift box

    Gift box

    $11.99

    Maxi briefs

    Women

    Maxi briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    $28.99

    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    $28.99

    Cedarwood 'D' block

    Cedarwood 'D' block

    $7.99

    Knee high socks

    Children

    Knee high socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    $28.99

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    $21.99

    +1
    Short sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    $26.99

    +1
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $3.99

    +10
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $3.99

    +10
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $3.99

    +10
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $3.99

    +10
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $3.99

    +10
    Hipster

    Children

    Hipster

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $21.99

    +1
    Socks

    Women

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    $19.99

    +3
    Classic boxers

    Children

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    +7
    Yarn

    Accessories

    Yarn

    $13.99

    +5
    Yarn

    Accessories

    Yarn

    $13.99

    +5