No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 34.99 USD(631)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Yarn

    Accessories

    Yarn

    $13.99

    +5
    Knitting needle

    Accessories

    Knitting needle

    $17.99

    Embroidery thread

    Embroidery thread

    $4.99

    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    $23.99

    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    $23.99

    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    $23.99

    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    $23.99

    Hipster

    Women

    Hipster

    Cotton - single plain

    $28.99

    Maxi briefs

    Women

    Maxi briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    $28.99

    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    $28.99

    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $28.99

    +4
    Hipster

    Women

    Hipster

    Cotton - single plain

    $28.99

    Hipster

    Children

    Hipster

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $21.99

    +1
    Shorts

    Children

    Shorts

    Cotton - single plain

    $21.99

    +2
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Cotton - multi rib

    $21.99

    +1
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Cotton - multi rib

    $21.99

    +1
    Bonnet with lace

    Baby

    Bonnet with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $19.99

    Socks with scalloped edges
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Socks with scalloped edges

    Merino wool - single plain

    $26.99

    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    $20.99

    +2
    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $21.99

    +1
    Briefs with lace

    Baby

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $19.99

    Mittens

    Baby

    Mittens

    Merino wool - fleece

    $31.99

    +1
    Long boxers with fly

    Men

    Long boxers with fly

    Cotton - multi rib

    $31.99

    Briefs with fly

    Men

    Briefs with fly

    Cotton - multi rib

    $23.99

    Briefs with lace

    Baby

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $19.99

    Sleeveless top with lace

    Baby

    Sleeveless top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $28.99

    T-shirt with babylock

    Children

    T-shirt with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    $29.99

    +3
    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    $33.99

    +3
    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    $33.99

    +3
    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    +9
    Short sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    $26.99

    +1
    Mittens

    Baby

    Mittens

    Merino wool - fleece

    $31.99

    +1
    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    $31.99

    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $21.99

    +1
    Long boxers

    Children

    Long boxers

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $31.99

    +1
    Singlet
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    +9
    Classic boxers

    Children

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    +7
    Hipster

    Children

    Hipster

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $21.99

    +2
    Balaclava
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $31.99

    Briefs

    Baby

    Briefs

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $19.99

    34567
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG