No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over $89

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

US

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration below 34.99 USD(630)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99$54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99Above $79.99Above $79.99Most popularMost popular
    45678

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popular

    Yarn

    Accessories

    Yarn

    $13.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    $23.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    $33.99

    +3
    T-shirt with babylock

    Children

    T-shirt with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    $29.99

    +3
    Strap top with babylock

    Children

    Strap top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    $23.99

    +4
    Briefs with fly

    Men

    Briefs with fly

    Cotton - multi rib

    $23.99

    Long boxers

    Children

    Long boxers

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $31.99

    +1
    Singlet
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    +9
    Classic boxers

    Children

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    +7
    Classic boxers

    Children

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    +7
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    $23.99

    Briefs

    Baby

    Briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $19.99

    +2
    Sleeveless top with american neckline

    Baby

    Sleeveless top with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $28.99

    +2
    Neck warmer
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    Mittens
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Mittens

    Merino wool - fleece

    $31.99

    +1
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - single plain

    $3.99

    +3
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $3.99

    +8
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $3.99

    +8
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    $21.99

    +1
    Short sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    $26.99

    +1
    Hat
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Hat

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $19.99

    Short sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    $26.99

    +1
    Bib

    Baby

    Bib

    Cotton - muslin

    $33.99

    Boxers

    Children

    Boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    $19.99

    Hipsters (2-pack)

    Children

    Hipsters (2-pack)

    Cotton - single plain

    $31.99

    Briefs (2-pack)

    Children

    Briefs (2-pack)

    Cotton - single plain

    $31.99

    Briefs (2-pack)

    Children

    Briefs (2-pack)

    Cotton - single plain

    $31.99

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    $28.99

    +1
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    $23.99

    Classic boxers
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    $31.99

    Headband
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Headband

    Merino wool - single plain

    $23.99

    Socks

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $28.99

    Hat

    Baby

    Hat

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $19.99

    Beanie

    Women

    Beanie

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $33.99

    +2
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $3.99

    +5
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $3.99

    +10
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $3.99

    +7
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $3.99

    +6
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $3.99

    +1
    Balaclava
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    +8