No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 34.99 USD(630)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Neck warmer

    Children

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $23.99

    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Socks

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $17.99

    +3
    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $31.99

    +3
    Hipster

    Children

    Hipster

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $21.99

    +2
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $3.99

    +1
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $3.99

    +6
    Bra inserts

    Women

    Bra inserts

    Polyester

    $9.99

    Bra inserts

    Women

    Bra inserts

    Polyester

    $9.99

    Headband

    Women

    Headband

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $28.99

    +3
    Shorts

    Children

    Shorts

    Cotton - single plain

    $21.99

    +2
    Headband
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Headband

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $23.99

    +1
    Balaclava
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    +8
    Knee high socks

    Children

    Knee high socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    $28.99

    Socks

    Children

    Socks

    Cotton - single plain

    $11.99

    Socks

    Baby

    Socks

    Cotton - single plain

    $11.99

    Socks

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $28.99

    Socks

    Men

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    $17.99

    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - single plain

    $3.99

    +3
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $3.99

    +10
    Singlet
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    +9
    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    $13.99

    +3
    Socks

    Children

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    $13.99

    +3
    Socks

    Women

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    $19.99

    +3
    Socks

    Women

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    $19.99

    +3
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $3.99

    +8
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $3.99

    +6
    Headband
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Headband

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $28.99

    +3
    Neck gaiter

    Children

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    $31.99

    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - frotté

    $3.99

    +3
    Embroidery thread

    Embroidery thread

    $2.99

    Headband

    Women

    Headband

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $28.99

    +3
    Headband

    Children

    Headband

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $23.99

    +1
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $3.99

    +10
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $3.99

    +10
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - frotté

    $3.99

    +3
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - frotté

    $3.99

    +3
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $3.99

    +5
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $3.99

    +10
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $3.99

    +10
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $3.99

    +10
    56789
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG