No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 34.99 USD(630)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $3.99

    +1
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $3.99

    +7
    Socks

    Baby

    Socks

    Merino wool - terry

    $28.99

    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    $22.99

    +3
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $3.99

    +7
    Socks

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    $31.99

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    $26.99

    +4
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $3.99

    +7
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $3.99

    +7
    Beanie

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $33.99

    +2
    Hipster

    Children

    Hipster

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $21.99

    +2
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $3.99

    +8
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $3.99

    +8
    Classic boxers

    Children

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    +7
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - single plain

    $3.99

    +3
    Hipster

    Women

    Hipster

    Cotton - single plain

    $31.99

    Hipster

    Children

    Hipster

    Cotton - single plain

    $16.99

    +1
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Cotton - single plain

    $19.99

    +5
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $3.99

    +5
    Shorts

    Children

    Shorts

    Cotton - single plain

    $21.99

    +2
    Tank top

    Baby

    Tank top

    Cotton - single plain

    $16.99

    +4
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $3.99

    +5
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $3.99

    +5
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $3.99

    +5
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $3.99

    +7
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $3.99

    +6
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $3.99

    +8
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $3.99

    +7
    Headband
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Headband

    Merino wool - single plain

    $23.99

    Sports beanie

    Men

    Sports beanie

    Merino wool - single plain

    $31.99

    Sports beanie

    Women

    Sports beanie

    Merino wool - single plain

    $31.99

    Ankle socks

    Women

    Ankle socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    $19.99

    Briefs

    Children

    Briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    $16.99

    Briefs

    Children

    Briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    $16.99

    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    $28.99

    Classic boxers with fly

    Men

    Classic boxers with fly

    Cotton - single plain

    $31.99

    +1
    Classic boxers with fly

    Men

    Classic boxers with fly

    Cotton - smooth knit

    $31.99

    Briefs with fly

    Men

    Briefs with fly

    Cotton - smooth knit

    $23.99

    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Socks

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $26.99

    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Socks

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $17.99

    +3
    678910
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG