No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Most popular(385)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Singlet
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    +9
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +13
    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Socks

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $17.99

    +3
    Singlet with lace
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $47.99

    Singlet with lace
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $35.99

    +1
    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Socks

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $17.99

    +3
    Long sleeve bodysuit
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +4
    Neck warmer
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +1
    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $21.99

    +1
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +12
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +13
    Socks with scalloped edges
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks with scalloped edges

    Merino wool - single plain

    $20.99

    +1
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +13
    Headband
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Headband

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $23.99

    +1
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +12
    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $59.99

    +2
    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $21.99

    +1
    Mittens
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Mittens

    Merino wool - fleece

    $31.99

    +1
    Leggings with knee patches and lace
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings with knee patches and lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $38.99

    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $47.99

    Neck warmer
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +14
    Long sleeve bodysuit
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +4
    Balaclava
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $31.99

    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    $20.99

    +2
    Neck warmer
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    Long sleeve top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $44.99

    +8
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $53.99

    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +13
    Neck warmer
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +1
    Singlet
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    +9
    Long sleeve top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +14
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +13
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $44.99

    +8
    Long sleeve wrap top
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $44.99

    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $21.99

    +1
    Hat
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Hat

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $19.99

    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +5
    Leggings with babylock
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $47.99

    +4
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +13
    12345
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG