No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Most popular(385)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Long Johns
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $47.99

    +2
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    $107.99

    +6
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +7
    Jacket
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $107.99

    +6
    Socks (2-pack)
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - single plain

    $38.99

    Long sleeve top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $53.99

    +3
    Vest
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Vest

    Merino wool - fleece

    $119.99

    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    $13.99

    +3
    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $59.99

    +2
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    $71.99

    +5
    Hat
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - frotté

    $38.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top with lace
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $53.99

    +1
    Long sleeve bodysuit
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $53.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +12
    Shorts
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +3
    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    $23.99

    +3
    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $28.99

    +4
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +12
    Headband
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Headband

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $28.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +8
    Socks with scalloped edges
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Socks with scalloped edges

    Merino wool - single plain

    $26.99

    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    $23.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top with O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +8
    Strap top with lace
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +5
    Singlet with lace
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    Scarf
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Scarf

    Lambswool - single plain

    $71.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +8
    Singlet with lace
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +12
    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $28.99

    +4
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +12
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +12
    Long sleeve top with mock neck
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with mock neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    Long sleeve top with O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +8
    Neck warmer
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +1
    Knitted t-shirt
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Knitted t-shirt

    Lambswool - single plain

    $143.99

    +2
    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool /silk - ribbed knit

    $25.99

    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Socks

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $26.99

    Leggings with wide waistband
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +14
    23456
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG