No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over $89

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

US

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration above 79.99 USD(1159)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99$54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99Above $79.99Above $79.99Most popularMost popular
    1920212223

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popular

    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $107.99

    +9
    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $107.99

    +9
    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $107.99

    +9
    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $95.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $95.99

    +5
    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Children

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    Jacket

    Children

    Jacket

    Merino wool - frotté

    $119.99

    +5
    Jacket

    Children

    Jacket

    Merino wool - frotté

    $119.99

    +5
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Children

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    $107.99

    +6
    Pramsuit

    Baby

    Pramsuit

    Merino wool - frotté

    $119.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $143.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and lace

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $119.99

    Leggings with wide waistband
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +14
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +10
    Ski socks (2-pack)

    Men

    Ski socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - terry

    $91.99

    Ski socks (2-pack)
    Activewear

    Women

    Ski socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - terry

    $91.99

    Pramsuit
    NEW

    Baby

    Pramsuit

    Merino wool - fleece

    $143.99

    +4
    A-shape skirt
    NEW

    Women

    A-shape skirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    Leggings with wide waistband
    NEW

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +14
    Long sleeve top with O-neck
    NEW

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $83.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock
    NEW

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $107.99

    +9
    Strap top with lace

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $83.99

    +7
    Henley T-shirt

    Women

    Henley T-shirt

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $95.99

    Henley T-shirt

    Women

    Henley T-shirt

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $95.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $107.99

    +9
    Strap top with lace

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $83.99

    Knitted t-shirt

    Women

    Knitted t-shirt

    Lambswool - single plain

    $143.99

    +2
    High neck long sleeve top with loose fit

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top with loose fit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +3
    Strap top with lace

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $83.99

    +7
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $107.99

    T-shirt with V-neck and loose fit

    Women

    T-shirt with V-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +1
    T-shirt with raglan sleeves
    Activewear

    Men

    T-shirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    $119.99

    +2
    Henley long sleeve top

    Women

    Henley long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $107.99

    Pramsuit with hood

    Baby

    Pramsuit with hood

    Merino wool - fleece

    $149.99

    Pramsuit

    Baby

    Pramsuit

    Merino wool - fleece

    $143.99

    +4
    Long Johns

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +7
    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit
    Activewear

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    $107.99

    +3
    Leggings with wide waistband
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +14
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - single plain

    $95.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Men

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $131.99