No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration above 79.99 USD(1156)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $95.99

    +5
    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Children

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    Jacket

    Children

    Jacket

    Merino wool - frotté

    $119.99

    +5
    Jacket

    Children

    Jacket

    Merino wool - frotté

    $119.99

    +5
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Children

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    $107.99

    +6
    Pramsuit

    Baby

    Pramsuit

    Merino wool - frotté

    $119.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $143.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and lace

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $119.99

    Leggings with wide waistband
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +14
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +10
    Ski socks (2-pack)

    Men

    Ski socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - terry

    $91.99

    Ski socks (2-pack)
    Activewear

    Women

    Ski socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - terry

    $91.99

    Pramsuit
    NEW

    Baby

    Pramsuit

    Merino wool - fleece

    $143.99

    +4
    A-shape skirt
    NEW

    Women

    A-shape skirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    Leggings with wide waistband
    NEW

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +14
    Sweater with roll-neck
    NEW

    Women

    Sweater with roll-neck

    Lambswool - single plain

    $233.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    NEW

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +12
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    NEW

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $83.99

    +4
    Long sleeve top with O-neck
    NEW

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $83.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock
    NEW

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $107.99

    +9
    Strap top with lace

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $83.99

    +7
    Henley T-shirt

    Women

    Henley T-shirt

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $95.99

    Henley T-shirt

    Women

    Henley T-shirt

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $95.99

    Polo with short sleeves

    Men

    Polo with short sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    $143.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $107.99

    +9
    Strap top with lace

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $83.99

    Knitted t-shirt

    Women

    Knitted t-shirt

    Lambswool - single plain

    $143.99

    +2
    Strap top with lace

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $83.99

    +7
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $107.99

    T-shirt with V-neck and loose fit

    Women

    T-shirt with V-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +1
    T-shirt with raglan sleeves
    Activewear

    Men

    T-shirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    $119.99

    +2
    Vest

    Women

    Vest

    Merino wool - fleece

    $257.99

    Henley long sleeve top

    Women

    Henley long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $107.99

    Pramsuit with hood

    Baby

    Pramsuit with hood

    Merino wool - fleece

    $149.99

    Pramsuit

    Baby

    Pramsuit

    Merino wool - fleece

    $143.99

    +4
    Long Johns

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +7
    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit
    Activewear

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    $107.99

    +3
    Leggings with wide waistband
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +14
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - single plain

    $95.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Men

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $131.99

    1920212223
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG