No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration above 79.99 USD(1162)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit
    Activewear

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    $107.99

    +3
    Leggings with wide waistband
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +14
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - single plain

    $95.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Men

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $131.99

    Cardigan

    Children

    Cardigan

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $95.99

    Long Johns

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $119.99

    T-shirt

    Men

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    Leggings with slim waistband

    Women

    Leggings with slim waistband

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $95.99

    +6
    Wrap top with long sleeves

    Baby

    Wrap top with long sleeves

    Merino wool - waffle

    $83.99

    Long sleeve polo

    Women

    Long sleeve polo

    Merino wool - single plain

    $185.99

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $119.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and raglan sleeves

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $107.99

    Long sleeve top with mock neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with mock neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    Cardigan

    Women

    Cardigan

    Merino wool - single plain

    $185.99

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $119.99

    Long sleeve dress with collar and babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve dress with collar and babylock

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $83.99

    Sweater

    Women

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    $161.99

    +1
    Sweater

    Women

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    $161.99

    +1
    Jacket

    Women

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $299.99

    Cardigan

    Women

    Cardigan

    Merino wool - single plain

    $185.99

    Sweater

    Women

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    $161.99

    +1
    Long sleeve polo

    Men

    Long sleeve polo

    Merino wool - single plain

    $191.99

    Sweater

    Men

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    $167.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and raglan sleeves

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $107.99

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $119.99

    Leggings with slim waistband

    Women

    Leggings with slim waistband

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $95.99

    +6
    Flare pants

    Children

    Flare pants

    Merino wool - waffle

    $119.99

    +1
    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +14
    Half-zip jacket

    Women

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $257.99

    Pramsuit with hood

    Baby

    Pramsuit with hood

    Merino wool - fleece jacquard

    $149.99

    Jacket

    Women

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $299.99

    +1
    Jacket

    Baby

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $119.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $95.99

    +2
    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit
    Activewear

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    $107.99

    +3
    Sweatshirt

    Children

    Sweatshirt

    Merino wool - fleece

    $119.99

    +7
    Overshirt

    Men

    Overshirt

    Wool/cotton - single plain

    $233.99

    Sweater with roll-neck

    Women

    Sweater with roll-neck

    Lambswool - single plain

    $233.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $95.99

    +2
    Cardigan

    Children

    Cardigan

    Lambswool - single plain

    $107.99

    +1
    Sweater with roll-neck

    Women

    Sweater with roll-neck

    Lambswool - single plain

    $233.99

    +3
    2021222324
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG