No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration above 79.99 USD(1159)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Half-zip jacket
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $257.99

    +3
    T-shirt with O-neck
    Activewear

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    $107.99

    +2
    T-shirt with O-neck
    Activewear

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    $107.99

    +2
    Singlet with racer back
    Activewear

    Women

    Singlet with racer back

    Merino wool - single plain

    $83.99

    +3
    Singlet with racer back
    Activewear

    Women

    Singlet with racer back

    Merino wool - single plain

    $83.99

    +3
    Sweatshirt

    Children

    Sweatshirt

    Merino wool - fleece

    $119.99

    +7
    Long sleeve top with O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +8
    Long sleeve top with O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +8
    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit
    Activewear

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    $107.99

    +3
    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Children

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $83.99

    Jacket

    Children

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $143.99

    +4
    Half-zip top

    Children

    Half-zip top

    Merino wool - single plain

    $107.99

    Cardigan with loose fit

    Women

    Cardigan with loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    $257.99

    +1
    Cardigan with loose fit

    Women

    Cardigan with loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    $257.99

    +1
    Cardigan with loose fit

    Women

    Cardigan with loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    $257.99

    +1
    Cardigan with loose fit

    Women

    Cardigan with loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    $257.99

    +1
    T-shirt with raglan sleeves
    Activewear

    Men

    T-shirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    $119.99

    +2
    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $107.99

    +9
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    $107.99

    +6
    Half-zip top

    Children

    Half-zip top

    Merino wool - single plain

    $107.99

    Sweatshirt

    Women

    Sweatshirt

    Merino wool - heavy loop back

    $185.99

    +1
    Sweatshirt

    Children

    Sweatshirt

    Merino wool - heavy loop back

    $119.99

    Half-zip jacket
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $257.99

    +3
    Jacket

    Women

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $299.99

    Jacket

    Women

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $299.99

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Men

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $131.99

    Long Johns

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $119.99

    Jacket

    Women

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $299.99

    +1
    Sweatshirt

    Women

    Sweatshirt

    Merino wool - light loop back

    $173.99

    Hoodie with raglan sleeves and full-zip

    Men

    Hoodie with raglan sleeves and full-zip

    Merino wool - frotté

    $287.99

    +3
    Hoodie with zipper

    Women

    Hoodie with zipper

    Merino wool - frotté

    $233.99

    T-shirt with loose fit
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $83.99

    +2
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Women

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - waffle

    $209.99

    Leggings with slim waistband
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    Leggings with slim waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $95.99

    +5
    Half-zip jacket

    Children

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece jacquard

    $143.99

    Half-zip jacket

    Baby

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece jacquard

    $107.99

    Slippers

    Baby

    Slippers

    Merino wool - boiled

    $86.99

    Long sleeve polo

    Women

    Long sleeve polo

    Merino wool - single plain

    $185.99

    Long sleeve polo

    Women

    Long sleeve polo

    Merino wool - single plain

    $185.99

    45678
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG