No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over $89

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

US

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration above 79.99 USD(1159)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99$54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99Above $79.99Above $79.99Most popularMost popular
    678910

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popular

    Half-zip jacket

    Children

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece jacquard

    $143.99

    Sweater

    Women

    Sweater

    Cashmere - single plain

    $599.99

    Overshirt

    Women

    Overshirt

    Wool/cotton - single plain

    $287.99

    T-shirt with loose fit
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $83.99

    +2
    Flare pants

    Children

    Flare pants

    Merino wool - waffle

    $119.99

    +1
    Overshirt

    Women

    Overshirt

    Wool/cotton - single plain

    $287.99

    Cardigan

    Women

    Cardigan

    Lambswool - single plain

    $257.99

    +1
    Cardigan

    Women

    Cardigan

    Lambswool - single plain

    $257.99

    +1
    Hoodie with zipper

    Women

    Hoodie with zipper

    Merino wool - frotté

    $233.99

    Long sleeve top with mock neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with mock neck

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $107.99

    +1
    Vest

    Children

    Vest

    Merino wool - fleece jacquard

    $119.99

    Jacket

    Baby

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece jacquard

    $119.99

    Jacket

    Baby

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece jacquard

    $119.99

    Jacket

    Baby

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $107.99

    +6
    Balaclava

    Women

    Balaclava

    Lambswool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    Balaclava

    Women

    Balaclava

    Lambswool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    Balaclava

    Women

    Balaclava

    Lambswool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    Sweater

    Children

    Sweater

    Lambswool - jacquard

    $107.99

    Sweater

    Children

    Sweater

    Lambswool - jacquard

    $107.99

    Sweater

    Women

    Sweater

    Lambswool - jacquard

    $161.99

    Sweater

    Women

    Sweater

    Lambswool - jacquard

    $161.99

    Sweater

    Men

    Sweater

    Lambswool - jacquard

    $167.99

    Overshirt

    Women

    Overshirt

    Wool/cotton - single plain

    $213.99

    Half-zip jacket

    Women

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $257.99

    Jacket

    Women

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $299.99

    +1
    Sweatshirt

    Men

    Sweatshirt

    Merino wool - heavy loop back

    $209.99

    T-shirt

    Men

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +9
    Long sleeve top with mock neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with mock neck

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $107.99

    +1
    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $83.99

    +2
    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $83.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $83.99

    +1
    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +14
    Long sleeve top with mock neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with mock neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    T-shirt with V-neck and loose fit

    Women

    T-shirt with V-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    Sweatshirt

    Children

    Sweatshirt

    Merino wool - heavy loop back

    $119.99

    Sweater

    Children

    Sweater

    Merino wool - waffle

    $119.99

    Shirt

    Women

    Shirt

    Wool/cotton - twill

    $209.99

    Overshirt

    Men

    Overshirt

    Wool/cotton - single plain

    $233.99

    Sweater

    Men

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    $191.99

    Sweater

    Men

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    $191.99