No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration above 79.99 USD(1159)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    High neck long sleeve top
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +3
    Long sleeve polo

    Men

    Long sleeve polo

    Merino wool - single plain

    $191.99

    Sweater
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    $167.99

    +1
    Sweater

    Men

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    $167.99

    +1
    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Men

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $119.99

    +6
    Long sleeve top with boat neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with boat neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +7
    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $107.99

    +9
    Sweatpants

    Children

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - heavy loop back

    $119.99

    +1
    Sweater with high-neck

    Women

    Sweater with high-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    $233.99

    Sweater with high-neck

    Women

    Sweater with high-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    $233.99

    Sweater with high-neck

    Women

    Sweater with high-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    $233.99

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Women

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +7
    Long sleeve dress

    Children

    Long sleeve dress

    Merino wool - heavy loop back

    $131.99

    Pramsuit

    Baby

    Pramsuit

    Merino wool - frotté

    $119.99

    +5
    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $107.99

    Leggings with wide waistband and babylock

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband and babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $107.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - single plain

    $95.99

    +1
    Sweater

    Women

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    $161.99

    +1
    Sweater

    Men

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    $167.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves and loose fit
    Activewear

    Men

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves and loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    $143.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves and loose fit
    Activewear

    Men

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves and loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    $143.99

    +2
    Long Johns
    Activewear

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - single plain

    $119.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    Activewear

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    $143.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    Activewear

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    $143.99

    +2
    Leggings with wide waistband
    Activewear

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - single plain

    $119.99

    +4
    Leggings with wide waistband
    Activewear

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - single plain

    $119.99

    +4
    Half-zip top with raglan sleeves
    Activewear

    Women

    Half-zip top with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    $143.99

    +2
    Half-zip top with raglan sleeves
    Activewear

    Women

    Half-zip top with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    $143.99

    +2
    Pants with straight legs
    Activewear

    Women

    Pants with straight legs

    Merino wool - single plain

    $185.99

    Long sleeve top with O-neck
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +2
    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Children

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $83.99

    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - single plain

    $95.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - single plain

    $95.99

    +3
    Sweatshirt

    Children

    Sweatshirt

    Merino wool - fleece

    $119.99

    +7
    Sweater

    Women

    Sweater

    Cashmere - single plain

    $599.99

    Sweater

    Men

    Sweater

    Cashmere - single plain

    $515.99

    Sweater

    Men

    Sweater

    Cashmere - single plain

    $515.99

    Vest

    Women

    Vest

    Merino wool - fleece

    $257.99

    Henley long sleeve top

    Women

    Henley long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $107.99

    56789
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG