No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 34.99 USD(630)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Short sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Cotton - pointelle

    $26.99

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Cotton - pointelle

    $21.99

    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    $31.99

    Knee high socks with scalloped edges

    Children

    Knee high socks with scalloped edges

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $28.99

    Classic boxers with fly

    Men

    Classic boxers with fly

    Cotton - single plain

    $31.99

    +1
    Classic boxers with fly

    Men

    Classic boxers with fly

    Cotton - single plain

    $31.99

    +1
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    $21.99

    +1
    Briefs with fly

    Men

    Briefs with fly

    Cotton - multi rib

    $23.99

    Tank top

    Baby

    Tank top

    Cotton - single plain

    $16.99

    +4
    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    $31.99

    +1
    Sport briefs

    Men

    Sport briefs

    Cotton - multi rib

    $23.99

    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Cotton - single plain

    $19.99

    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    $31.99

    +2
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Cotton - single plain

    $19.99

    +5
    Ankle socks

    Men

    Ankle socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    $17.99

    Tank top

    Baby

    Tank top

    Cotton - single plain

    $16.99

    +4
    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    $26.99

    +4
    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    $31.99

    Socks

    Children

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    $20.99

    +2
    Thong

    Women

    Thong

    Cotton - single plain

    $23.99

    High waist thongs

    Women

    High waist thongs

    Cotton - single plain

    $19.99

    Shorts

    Children

    Shorts

    Cotton - single plain

    $21.99

    +2
    Shorts

    Children

    Shorts

    Cotton - single plain

    $21.99

    +2
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Cotton - single plain

    $19.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Cotton - single plain

    $19.99

    +5
    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    $31.99

    +1
    Bonnet

    Baby

    Bonnet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $16.99

    Socks

    Men

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    $22.99

    +3
    Socks

    Women

    Socks

    Cotton - single plain

    $16.99

    Socks

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    $23.99

    +3
    Socks

    Children

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    $20.99

    +2
    Maxi briefs

    Women

    Maxi briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    $28.99

    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    $23.99

    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    $28.99

    Singlet

    Women

    Singlet

    Cotton - single plain

    $31.99

    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    +9
    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    +9
    Long sleeve top

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    $19.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Cotton - single plain

    $19.99

    +5
    Balaclava

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    1011121314
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG