No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 34.99 USD(630)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Cotton - single plain

    $21.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Cotton - single plain

    $19.99

    +5
    T-shirt

    Baby

    T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    $26.99

    T-shirt

    Baby

    T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    $26.99

    T-shirt

    Baby

    T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    $26.99

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    $28.99

    +1
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Cotton - single plain

    $19.99

    +5
    Boxers

    Children

    Boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    $19.99

    Socks with scalloped edges

    Children

    Socks with scalloped edges

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $22.99

    Shorts

    Baby

    Shorts

    Cotton - single plain

    $19.99

    Strap top

    Women

    Strap top

    Cotton - single plain

    $23.99

    Hipster

    Children

    Hipster

    Cotton - single plain

    $16.99

    +1
    Long boxers

    Children

    Long boxers

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $31.99

    +1
    Bralette with racer back

    Children

    Bralette with racer back

    Cotton - single plain

    $17.99

    Briefs with lace

    Baby

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $19.99

    Classic boxers

    Children

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    +7
    Socks

    Baby

    Socks

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $20.99

    Long boxers

    Children

    Long boxers

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $31.99

    +1
    Briefs with lace

    Baby

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $21.99

    Sleeveless top with lace

    Baby

    Sleeveless top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $28.99

    Balaclava

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $31.99

    Sleeveless top with lace

    Baby

    Sleeveless top with lace

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $31.99

    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $31.99

    +3
    Shorts

    Baby

    Shorts

    Cotton - single plain

    $19.99

    Sleeveless top with american neckline

    Baby

    Sleeveless top with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $28.99

    +2
    Briefs

    Baby

    Briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $19.99

    +2
    Socks

    Children

    Socks

    Cotton - single plain

    $11.99

    Socks

    Children

    Socks

    Cotton - single plain

    $11.99

    Socks with scalloped edges

    Children

    Socks with scalloped edges

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $22.99

    Socks

    Women

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    $19.99

    +3
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    $28.99

    +1
    Balaclava

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $31.99

    Socks

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    $31.99

    Socks

    Baby

    Socks

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $20.99

    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    $31.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    $31.99

    +1
    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Cotton - single plain

    $23.99

    Briefs

    Baby

    Briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    $13.99

    Classic boxers

    Children

    Classic boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    $19.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Cotton - single plain

    $23.99

    910111213
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG