No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 34.99 USD(630)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Sleeveless top

    Baby

    Sleeveless top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $28.99

    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    $31.99

    +2
    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    $31.99

    +2
    Briefs with fly

    Men

    Briefs with fly

    Cotton - multi rib

    $23.99

    Socks (2-pack)

    Baby

    Socks (2-pack)

    Cotton - single plain

    $23.99

    Socks (2-pack)
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $32.99

    Leggings
    15% OFFNEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $30.59$35.99

    Neck gaiter
    15% OFF

    Women

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $30.59$35.99

    +2
    Midi briefs
    15% OFF

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $30.59$35.99

    Briefs with lace
    15% OFF

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $18.69$21.99

    T-shirt dress
    15% OFF

    Children

    T-shirt dress

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    $33.14$38.99

    Long sleeve top with babylock
    15% OFF

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    $28.89$33.99

    T-shirt with babylock
    15% OFF

    Children

    T-shirt with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    $25.49$29.99

    Strap top
    15% OFF

    Children

    Strap top

    Cotton - pointelle

    $20.39$23.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit
    15% OFF

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Cotton - pointelle

    $28.89$33.99

    Socks
    15% OFF

    Baby

    Socks

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $17.84$20.99

    Neck gaiter
    15% OFF

    Women

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $30.59$35.99

    +2
    Leggings
    15% OFF

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $30.59$35.99

    T-shirt dress
    15% OFF

    Children

    T-shirt dress

    Cotton - pointelle

    $33.14$38.99

    Neck gaiter
    15% OFF

    Women

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $30.59$35.99

    +2
    Bralette with racer back
    15% OFF

    Children

    Bralette with racer back

    Cotton - single plain

    $15.29$17.99

    Neck gaiter
    15% OFFMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $30.59$35.99

    +2
    Neck gaiter
    15% OFF

    Women

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $30.59$35.99

    +2
    Socks
    15% OFFMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Socks

    Cotton - single plain

    $14.44$16.99

    Tank top
    15% OFFNEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Tank top

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    $33.14$38.99

    Sleeveless bodysuit
    15% OFF

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $30.59$35.99

    Midi briefs
    15% OFF

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $30.59$35.99

    Tights
    15% OFF

    Baby

    Tights

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $32.29$37.99

    Midi briefs
    15% OFF

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $30.59$35.99

    Midi briefs
    15% OFF

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $30.59$35.99

    +8
    Short sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    15% OFF

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $33.14$38.99

    +5
    Socks
    15% OFF

    Baby/children

    Socks

    Cotton - single plain

    $11.89$13.99

    Socks
    15% OFF

    Baby

    Socks

    Merino wool - terry

    $24.64$28.99

    Classic boxers
    20% OFF

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    $25.59$31.99

    Tights
    20% OFF

    Baby

    Tights

    Merino wool - single plain

    $30.39$37.99

    Tights
    20% OFF

    Baby

    Tights

    Merino wool - single plain

    $31.19$38.99

    Neck warmer
    20% OFF

    Children

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $28.79$35.99

    +2
    Hat
    20% OFF

    Baby

    Hat

    Merino wool - fleece

    $31.19$38.99

    +1
    Socks
    20% OFF

    Baby

    Socks

    Cotton - slim rib

    $11.19$13.99

    Socks
    20% OFF

    Baby

    Socks

    Cotton - slim rib

    $11.19$13.99

    1112131415
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG