No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 34.99 USD(630)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Classic boxers

    Children

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    +7
    Hipster

    Children

    Hipster

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $21.99

    +2
    Briefs

    Children

    Briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    $16.99

    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Cotton - single plain

    $19.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Cotton - single plain

    $23.99

    Hipster

    Children

    Hipster

    Cotton - single plain

    $16.99

    +1
    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    $22.99

    +3
    Ankle socks

    Women

    Ankle socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    $19.99

    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Socks

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $17.99

    +3
    Singlet
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    +9
    Classic boxers

    Children

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    +7
    Classic boxers

    Children

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    +7
    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $21.99

    +1
    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $21.99

    +1
    Briefs

    Baby

    Briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $19.99

    +2
    Sleeveless top with american neckline

    Baby

    Sleeveless top with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $28.99

    +2
    Briefs

    Baby

    Briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $19.99

    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Polyester - single plain

    $23.99

    Classic boxers with fly

    Men

    Classic boxers with fly

    Cotton - smooth knit

    $31.99

    Briefs with fly

    Men

    Briefs with fly

    Cotton - smooth knit

    $23.99

    Bib

    Baby

    Bib

    Cotton - single plain

    $17.99

    Socks (2-pack)

    Baby

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $32.99

    Socks (2-pack)

    Baby

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $32.99

    Balaclava
    NEW

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $31.99

    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $28.99

    +4
    Socks
    NEW

    Women

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    $16.99

    +1
    Socks
    NEW

    Women

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    $16.99

    +1
    Socks
    NEW

    Women

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    $16.99

    +1
    Knee high socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Knee high socks

    Merino wool /silk - slim rib

    $31.99

    Singlet
    NEW

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    +9
    Balaclava
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    +8
    Socks

    Women

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    $19.99

    +3
    Socks

    Women

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    $19.99

    +3
    Singlet

    Women

    Singlet

    Cotton - single plain

    $31.99

    T-shirt with deep neck

    Women

    T-shirt with deep neck

    Cotton - single plain

    $29.99

    Breastfeeding pads

    Women

    Breastfeeding pads

    Merino wool - fleece

    $23.99

    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Cotton - single plain

    $21.99

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    $26.99

    +4
    Headband

    Women

    Headband

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $16.99

    Headband

    Women

    Headband

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $28.99

    7891011
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG