No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration between 34.99-54.99 USD (696)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +14
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +13
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +13
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +13
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +7
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $44.99

    +8
    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +4
    Balaclava

    Children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    $38.99

    +2
    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $35.99

    +2
    Briefs with lave (2-pack)

    Children

    Briefs with lave (2-pack)

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $38.99

    Boxers (2-pack)

    Children

    Boxers (2-pack)

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $50.99

    Boxers (2-pack)

    Children

    Boxers (2-pack)

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $50.99

    Boxers (2-pack)

    Children

    Boxers (2-pack)

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $50.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $47.99

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Cotton - single plain

    $47.99

    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +7
    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $53.99

    T-shirt with babylock

    Baby

    T-shirt with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $53.99

    Shorts

    Baby

    Shorts

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $35.99

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $53.99

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +2
    Strap bodysuit

    Baby

    Strap bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $44.99

    Leggings with babylock

    Baby

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $47.99

    +4
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +7
    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +2
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +7
    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $53.99

    +2
    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $53.99

    +2
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +7
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +7
    Balaclava

    Children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    $38.99

    +2
    Balaclava

    Children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    $38.99

    +2
    Leggings with babylock

    Children

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $53.99

    +1
    Balaclava
    Activewear

    Women

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    $41.99

    +3
    Medi briefs with lace

    Women

    Medi briefs with lace

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $38.99

    Medi briefs with lace

    Women

    Medi briefs with lace

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $38.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $53.99

    +1
    Neck gaiter
    Activewear

    Women

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    $38.99

    +4
    Beanie
    MOST POPULAR

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $44.99

    +5
    Neck gaiter
    Activewear

    Men

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    $38.99

    +2
    56789
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG