No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration between 34.99-54.99 USD (696)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Balaclava

    Children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - frotté

    $53.99

    +1
    Booties

    Baby

    Booties

    Merino wool - fleece jacquard

    $35.99

    Socks (2-pack)
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - single plain

    $38.99

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +4
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $38.99

    +1
    Leggings with babylock

    Children

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $53.99

    +1
    Socks (2-pack)

    Children

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - single plain

    $38.99

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $35.99

    +1
    Beanie
    MOST POPULAR

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Merino wool - frotté

    $41.99

    Beanie

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $44.99

    +5
    T-shirt
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $41.99

    +6
    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $35.99

    +2
    Leggings with babylock

    Children

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $53.99

    +1
    One-piece

    Baby

    One-piece

    Cotton - multi rib

    $41.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $53.99

    +1
    Leggings with knee patches and lace
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings with knee patches and lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $38.99

    Tank top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Tank top

    Cotton - multi rib

    $35.99

    +1
    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $47.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +11
    Short sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $38.99

    +5
    Leggings with knee patches and lace

    Baby

    Leggings with knee patches and lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $38.99

    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +13
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +5
    Leggings with babylock

    Children

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $53.99

    +2
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $47.99

    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $53.99

    Long Johns

    Children

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $47.99

    +2
    Hat
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - frotté

    $38.99

    +3
    Hat
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - frotté

    $38.99

    +3
    Boxers

    Children

    Boxers

    Merino wool - single plain

    $35.99

    +1
    Balaclava

    Baby

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - frotté

    $53.99

    +5
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $41.99

    +4
    Balaclava

    Baby

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - frotté

    $53.99

    +5
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $47.99

    +4
    Booties

    Baby

    Booties

    Merino wool - fleece

    $35.99

    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $53.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +13
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +12
    Balaclava

    Children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - frotté

    $53.99

    +1
    34567
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG