No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration between 34.99-54.99 USD (696)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $53.99

    Short sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $47.99

    Boxers

    Children

    Boxers

    Merino wool - single plain

    $35.99

    +1
    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $53.99

    +2
    Hat
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - frotté

    $38.99

    +3
    Neck gaiter
    Activewear

    Women

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    $38.99

    +4
    Balaclava
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    $41.99

    +2
    Neck gaiter
    Activewear

    Women

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    $38.99

    +4
    Neck gaiter
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    $38.99

    +1
    Tank top

    Men

    Tank top

    Cotton - smooth knit

    $35.99

    Balaclava
    Activewear

    Women

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    $41.99

    +3
    Neck gaiter
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    $38.99

    +4
    Neck gaiter
    Activewear

    Men

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    $38.99

    +1
    Balaclava
    Activewear

    Men

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    $41.99

    +2
    Balaclava

    Children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - frotté

    $53.99

    +2
    Neck gaiter
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    $38.99

    +1
    Balaclava
    Activewear

    Men

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    $41.99

    +2
    T-shirt with V-neck

    Men

    T-shirt with V-neck

    Cotton - single plain

    $39.99

    Beanie
    MOST POPULAR

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $44.99

    +5
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +11
    T-shirt with V-neck

    Men

    T-shirt with V-neck

    Cotton - single plain

    $39.99

    Socks

    Children

    Socks

    Merino wool - terry

    $35.99

    Long sleeve top

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $44.99

    +8
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +11
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +13
    Long sleeve top

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $44.99

    +8
    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +4
    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +8
    Shorts
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +7
    Strap top

    Women

    Strap top

    Cotton - single plain

    $35.99

    Beanie

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $44.99

    +5
    High waist tai briefs

    Women

    High waist tai briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    $35.99

    High waist tai briefs

    Women

    High waist tai briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    $35.99

    Shorts
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $35.99

    +2
    Loose shorts with babylock

    Children

    Loose shorts with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $47.99

    Shorts

    Women

    Shorts

    Cotton - single plain

    $38.99

    3/4 leggings

    Women

    3/4 leggings

    Cotton - single plain

    $44.99

    Wrist gaiters
    Activewear

    Men

    Wrist gaiters

    Merino wool - single plain

    $44.99

    7891011
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG