No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration between 34.99-54.99 USD (696)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Maxi briefs
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Maxi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    Maxi briefs

    Women

    Maxi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +8
    Midi briefs
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +8
    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +8
    Long sleeve top with deep neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with deep neck

    Cotton - single plain

    $41.99

    Leggings with babylock

    Children

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $53.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +13
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +13
    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +12
    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +12
    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    Neck warmer
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +1
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $41.99

    Singlet with lace

    Children

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +1
    Strap top

    Children

    Strap top

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $38.99

    +1
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +2
    Hat
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - frotté

    $38.99

    +3
    Leggings with babylock

    Baby

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $38.99

    +2
    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $53.99

    +2
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $47.99

    Long sleeve top

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $44.99

    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $35.99

    +3
    Short sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $38.99

    +5
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +14
    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    Long Johns with fly
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long Johns with fly

    Cotton - smooth knit

    $53.99

    T-shirt
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt

    Cotton - smooth knit

    $41.99

    T-shirt
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt

    Cotton - smooth knit

    $41.99

    Tank top

    Men

    Tank top

    Cotton - smooth knit

    $35.99

    Socks (3-pack)

    Men

    Socks (3-pack)

    Cotton - single plain

    $44.99

    Socks (3-pack)

    Men

    Socks (3-pack)

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    $47.99

    Socks (2-pack)
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - single plain

    $41.99

    +1
    Socks (3-pack)

    Women

    Socks (3-pack)

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    $47.99

    Socks (3-pack)

    Children

    Socks (3-pack)

    Cotton - single plain

    $35.99

    Socks (2-pack)
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - single plain

    $38.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit
    NEW

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $53.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with lace
    NEW

    Children

    Long sleeve top with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $53.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top
    NEW

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $53.99

    +1
    910111213
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG