No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration between 54.99-79.99 USD (495)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Roll neck long sleeve top
    NEW

    Children

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +6
    One-piece with american neckline
    NEW

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $68.99

    +5
    One-piece with american neckline
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $68.99

    +11
    One-piece with american neckline
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $68.99

    +11
    Cardigan
    NEW

    Children

    Cardigan

    Cotton - pointelle

    $59.99

    +3
    T-shirt with deep neck

    Women

    T-shirt with deep neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $77.99

    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $63.99

    T-shirt with deep neck

    Women

    T-shirt with deep neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $77.99

    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +5
    Pants with straight leg

    Children

    Pants with straight leg

    Cotton - muslin

    $73.99

    +1
    Long sleeve bodysuit
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +4
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Cotton - pointelle

    $71.99

    +1
    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Cotton - pointelle

    $63.99

    +1
    Pants with straight leg

    Children

    Pants with straight leg

    Cotton - muslin

    $73.99

    +1
    Cardigan

    Children

    Cardigan

    Cotton - pointelle

    $59.99

    +3
    Henley sleevesless top

    Women

    Henley sleevesless top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $71.99

    T-shirt dress with babylock

    Children

    T-shirt dress with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $77.99

    Short sleeve dress with babylock

    Baby

    Short sleeve dress with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $59.99

    Henley sleevesless top

    Women

    Henley sleevesless top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $71.99

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    Tank top

    Women

    Tank top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $63.99

    +1
    Leggings with babylock

    Children

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $59.99

    +6
    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $59.99

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $59.99

    +1
    T-shirt dress with collar

    Children

    T-shirt dress with collar

    Cotton - pointelle

    $68.99

    Short sleeve shirt

    Children

    Short sleeve shirt

    Cotton - muslin

    $65.99

    +1
    Short sleeve shirt

    Children

    Short sleeve shirt

    Cotton - muslin

    $65.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +2
    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +4
    Long sleeve top with babylock
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $71.99

    +4
    T-shirt with babylock

    Children

    T-shirt with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $59.99

    +2
    T-shirt with babylock

    Children

    T-shirt with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $59.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +2
    Long Johns

    Children

    Long Johns

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.99

    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +5
    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $59.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +1
    Cardigan

    Children

    Cardigan

    Cotton - pointelle

    $59.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Cotton - pointelle

    $71.99

    +1
    12345
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG