No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration between 54.99-79.99 USD (495)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    T-shirt with O-neck
    NEW

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +5
    Sleeveless top
    NEW

    Women

    Sleeveless top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +2
    Long sleeve dress
    NEW

    Children

    Long sleeve dress

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $77.99

    Long sleeve top
    NEW

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +2
    Long sleeve bodysuit
    NEW

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +4
    Long sleeve dress with ruffles
    NEW

    Baby

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $63.99

    +5
    Pants
    NEW

    Baby

    Pants

    Merino wool - fleece

    $71.99

    +2
    Tank top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Tank top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $71.99

    +1
    Tank top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Tank top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $71.99

    +1
    T-shirt with high neck
    NEW

    Women

    T-shirt with high neck

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $71.99

    +2
    Henley sleevesless top
    NEW

    Women

    Henley sleevesless top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $71.99

    Tank top
    NEW

    Women

    Tank top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $63.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with ruffles
    NEW

    Children

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $68.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top with babylock
    NEW

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $59.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $68.99

    Neck warmer
    NEW

    Women

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +1
    Tank dress
    NEW

    Children

    Tank dress

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $71.99

    Tank dress
    NEW

    Children

    Tank dress

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $71.99

    Half-zip top
    NEW

    Children

    Half-zip top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $71.99

    +2
    Roll neck long sleeve top
    NEW

    Children

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +6
    Mittens
    NEW

    Women

    Mittens

    Lambswool - half cardigan stitch

    $59.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $63.99

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves
    NEW

    Baby

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    $71.99

    +5
    One-piece with american neckline
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $68.99

    Balaclava
    NEW

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - fleece

    $59.99

    T-shirt with high O-neck
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +2
    Half-zip top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Half-zip top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $71.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with ruffles
    NEW

    Children

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $68.99

    +5
    Beanie
    NEW

    Women

    Beanie

    Lambswool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +1
    Singlet
    NEW

    Women

    Singlet

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $63.99

    +4
    Balaclava
    NEW

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - fleece

    $59.99

    Balaclava
    NEW

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - fleece

    $59.99

    Beanie
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Lambswool - smooth knit

    $55.99

    Pants
    NEW

    Baby

    Pants

    Merino wool - fleece

    $71.99

    +2
    Neck warmer
    NEW

    Men

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +2
    Sleeveless top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Sleeveless top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +2
    T-shirt with high O-neck
    NEW

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $77.99

    Roll neck long sleeve top
    NEW

    Children

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $59.99

    Pants with straight leg
    NEW

    Children

    Pants with straight leg

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $71.99

    Pants with straight leg
    NEW

    Children

    Pants with straight leg

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $71.99

    12345
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG