No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over $89

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

US

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration between 54.99-79.99 USD (495)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99$54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99Above $79.99Above $79.99Most popularMost popular
    12345

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popular

    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Cotton - pointelle

    $63.99

    +1
    T-shirt dress with collar

    Children

    T-shirt dress with collar

    Cotton - pointelle

    $68.99

    Cardigan

    Children

    Cardigan

    Cotton - pointelle

    $59.99

    +3
    Pants

    Baby

    Pants

    Merino wool - fleece

    $71.99

    +2
    Classic boxers
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - single plain

    $68.99

    +2
    Sports bra
    Activewear

    Women

    Sports bra

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    +3
    Shorts
    Activewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    +2
    Singlet

    Women

    Singlet

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $63.99

    +4
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    Neck warmer

    Children

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - fleece

    $59.99

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $77.99

    +1
    Sports bra
    Activewear

    Women

    Sports bra

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    +3
    Shorts
    Activewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    +2
    High neck long sleeve top

    Children

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $59.99

    High neck long sleeve top

    Children

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $59.99

    Neck warmer

    Children

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - fleece

    $59.99

    Singlet

    Women

    Singlet

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $63.99

    High neck long sleeve top

    Children

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $59.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    Beanie

    Women

    Beanie

    Lambswool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +1
    Beanie

    Women

    Beanie

    Lambswool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +1
    Beanie

    Women

    Beanie

    Lambswool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +1
    Mittens

    Women

    Mittens

    Lambswool - half cardigan stitch

    $59.99

    +1
    Mittens

    Women

    Mittens

    Lambswool - half cardigan stitch

    $59.99

    +1
    Mittens

    Women

    Mittens

    Lambswool - half cardigan stitch

    $59.99

    +1
    Scarf

    Women

    Scarf

    Lambswool - single plain

    $71.99

    +1
    Scarf
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Scarf

    Lambswool - single plain

    $71.99

    +1
    Long sleeve dress

    Children

    Long sleeve dress

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $77.99

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $59.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Children

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $68.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Children

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $68.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $63.99

    Roll neck long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +6
    One-piece with american neckline

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $68.99

    +11
    T-shirt with O-neck

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +5
    Singlet

    Women

    Singlet

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $63.99

    +4
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Children

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $68.99

    +5
    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Baby

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $63.99

    +5