No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over $89

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

US

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration between 54.99-79.99 USD (495)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99$54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99Above $79.99Above $79.99Most popularMost popular
    23456

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popular

    Cardigan

    Children

    Cardigan

    Cotton - pointelle

    $59.99

    +3
    Pants with straight leg

    Children

    Pants with straight leg

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $71.99

    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $71.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $63.99

    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $77.99

    +2
    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Children

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Children

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    Cardigan

    Children

    Cardigan

    Cotton - pointelle

    $59.99

    +3
    Long boxers

    Men

    Long boxers

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $71.99

    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +2
    High neck long sleeve top with ruffles

    Children

    High neck long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $68.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Cotton - pointelle

    $71.99

    +1
    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Cotton - pointelle

    $63.99

    +1
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Baby

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    $71.99

    +5
    T-shirt with O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Children

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $68.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Children

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $68.99

    +5
    Pants

    Baby

    Pants

    Merino wool - waffle

    $71.99

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Baby

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    $71.99

    +5
    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Baby

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $63.99

    +5
    Neck warmer

    Men

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +2
    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Cotton - pointelle

    $63.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Cotton - pointelle

    $71.99

    +1
    Long boxers with fly
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long boxers with fly

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +2
    Strap top with lace

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +5
    Long sleeve dress

    Children

    Long sleeve dress

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $77.99

    T-shirt with O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +5
    T-shirt with O-neck

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +5
    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Children

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +6
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    $71.99

    +5
    One-piece with american neckline
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $68.99

    +11
    One-piece with american neckline

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $68.99

    +11
    Oversized T-shirt

    Women

    Oversized T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    $73.99

    +1
    T-shirt with front print

    Women

    T-shirt with front print

    Cotton - single plain

    $65.99

    T-shirt with front print

    Women

    T-shirt with front print

    Cotton - single plain

    $65.99

    T-shirt

    Women

    T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    $65.99

    Pants with straight leg

    Children

    Pants with straight leg

    Cotton - muslin

    $73.99

    +1
    Pants with straight leg

    Children

    Pants with straight leg

    Cotton - muslin

    $73.99

    +1
    Short sleeve shirt

    Children

    Short sleeve shirt

    Cotton - muslin

    $65.99

    +1
    Short sleeve shirt

    Children

    Short sleeve shirt

    Cotton - muslin

    $65.99

    +1