No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over $89

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

US

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration between 54.99-79.99 USD (495)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99$54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99Above $79.99Above $79.99Most popularMost popular
    45678

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popular

    Bralette with lace
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Bralette with lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $71.99

    Shorts
    Activewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    +2
    Sports bra
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Sports bra

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    +3
    Beanie
    MOST POPULAR

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Lambswool - smooth knit

    $55.99

    Tank top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Tank top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $71.99

    +1
    Neck warmer

    Men

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $59.99

    Tank top
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Men

    Tank top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    One-piece with american neckline and feet

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline and feet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +2
    Half-zip top

    Children

    Half-zip top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $71.99

    +2
    Vest

    Baby

    Vest

    Merino wool - frotté

    $59.99

    High neck long sleeve top with ruffles

    Children

    High neck long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $68.99

    T-shirt with O-neck
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    Half-zip top

    Children

    Half-zip top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $71.99

    +2
    Pants

    Baby

    Pants

    Merino wool - fleece

    $71.99

    +2
    Long sleeve dress

    Children

    Long sleeve dress

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $77.99

    Neck warmer

    Women

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $59.99

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $77.99

    +1
    Strap top with lace

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $59.99

    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +2
    Sleeveless top
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Sleeveless top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +2
    T-shirt with O-neck
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    Tank top
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Men

    Tank top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    One-piece with american neckline
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $68.99

    +11
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Cotton - waffle

    $55.99

    Bralette with racerback and lace

    Women

    Bralette with racerback and lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $71.99

    Classic boxers
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - single plain

    $68.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +5
    Bralette with racerback and lace

    Women

    Bralette with racerback and lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $71.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +8
    T-shirt with front print

    Men

    T-shirt with front print

    Cotton - single plain

    $55.99

    +2
    Shorts
    Activewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    +1
    T-shirt with high neck

    Women

    T-shirt with high neck

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $71.99

    +2
    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - single plain

    $68.99

    +2
    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - single plain

    $68.99

    +2
    One-piece with babylock

    Baby

    One-piece with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $77.99

    Sports bra
    Activewear

    Women

    Sports bra

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    +2
    Sports bra
    Activewear

    Women

    Sports bra

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    Shorts
    Activewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    +1
    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $63.99

    Sports bra
    Activewear

    Women

    Sports bra

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99