No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over $89

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

US

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Most popular(385)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99$54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99Above $79.99Above $79.99Most popularMost popular
    56789

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popular

    Long Johns
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $107.99

    +4
    T-shirt with loose fit and chestpocket
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit and chestpocket

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $95.99

    +1
    Long boxers with fly
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long boxers with fly

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +2
    Half-zip top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Half-zip top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $119.99

    Hat
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Unisex

    Hat

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $44.99

    +5
    Sweatpants
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - heavy loop back

    $257.99

    Tank top
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Tank top

    Merino wool - single plain

    $107.99

    Tank top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Tank top

    Cotton - multi rib

    $35.99

    +1
    Classic boxers
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - single plain

    $68.99

    +2
    Long Johns
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $107.99

    +4
    Classic boxers
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +8
    Classic boxers (3-pack)
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Classic boxers (3-pack)

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $118.99

    Sweater with v-neck
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Sweater with v-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    $185.99

    Sweater
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    $167.99

    +1
    Cardigan
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Cardigan

    Lambswool - textured knit

    $233.99

    +3
    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    $17.99

    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    $16.99

    +1
    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    $22.99

    +3
    Half-zip jacket
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $287.99

    +2
    Vest
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Vest

    Merino wool - fleece

    $287.99

    Jacket
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $329.99

    Half-zip jacket
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $257.99

    +3
    T-shirt with loose fit
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    $119.99

    T-shirt with loose fit
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    $119.99

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves and loose fit
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves and loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    $143.99

    +2
    Long Johns
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - single plain

    $119.99

    +2
    Long Johns
    NEWActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - single plain

    $119.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with loose fit
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long sleeve top with loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    $143.99

    +1
    Neck gaiter
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    $38.99

    +1
    Neck gaiter
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    $38.99

    +1
    Neck gaiter
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    $38.99

    +1
    Balaclava
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    $41.99

    +2
    Classic boxers
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - single plain

    $68.99

    +2
    Classic boxers
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - single plain

    $68.99

    +2
    Headband
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Headband

    Merino wool - single plain

    $23.99

    Beanie
    MOST POPULAR

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Merino wool - frotté

    $41.99

    T-shirt with loose fit
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $83.99

    +2
    T-shirt with loose fit
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $83.99

    +2
    Classic boxers
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $47.99

    +2
    Classic boxers
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $47.99

    +2