No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Most popular(385)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Half-zip top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Half-zip top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $119.99

    +1
    Half-zip top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Half-zip top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $119.99

    +1
    Tank top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Tank top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $71.99

    +1
    Long Johns
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +7
    Long Johns
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +7
    T-shirt with loose fit and chestpocket
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit and chestpocket

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $95.99

    +1
    Long Johns with fly
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long Johns with fly

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +5
    Long boxers with fly
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long boxers with fly

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +2
    Long boxers with fly
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long boxers with fly

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +2
    T-shirt with V-neck
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt with V-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +1
    Roll neck long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $119.99

    +6
    Roll neck long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $119.99

    +6
    Roll neck long sleeve top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $119.99

    +6
    Roll neck long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $119.99

    +6
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +10
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +10
    T-shirt
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +9
    T-shirt
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +9
    Tank top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Tank top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    Headband
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Headband

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $28.99

    +3
    Beanie
    MOST POPULAR

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $44.99

    +5
    Leggings with wide waistband
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +14
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +12
    Long sleeve top with O-neck
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +8
    Strap top with lace
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +5
    Mini shorts
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Mini shorts

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $44.99

    Maxi briefs
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Maxi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    Midi briefs
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +8
    Hat
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $38.99

    Long sleeve top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $63.99

    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $53.99

    Tank top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Tank top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $38.99

    Tank top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Tank top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $38.99

    Singlet with lace
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $35.99

    +1
    Half-zip top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Half-zip top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $71.99

    +2
    Singlet
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    +9
    Singlet
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $31.99

    +9
    Roll neck long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +6
    Long sleeve top with babylock
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $71.99

    +4
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +8
    678910
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG