No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration above 79.99 USD(1161)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Children

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    Long Johns with fly

    Men

    Long Johns with fly

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +5
    T-shirt

    Men

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +9
    Leggings with slim waistband
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    Leggings with slim waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top with O-neck
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +2
    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +14
    High neck long sleeve top with loose fit

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top with loose fit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +3
    High neck long sleeve top with loose fit

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top with loose fit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +3
    Medi long sleeve dress

    Women

    Medi long sleeve dress

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Women

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +7
    Half-zip top

    Women

    Half-zip top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $119.99

    +1
    Vest

    Children

    Vest

    Merino wool - frotté

    $83.99

    Sweatpants

    Women

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - light loop back

    $209.99

    Tank top with v-neck

    Women

    Tank top with v-neck

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $83.99

    T-shirt dress

    Women

    T-shirt dress

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $143.99

    Loose shorts

    Women

    Loose shorts

    Merino wool - light loop back

    $149.99

    Loose shorts

    Men

    Loose shorts

    Merino wool - light loop back

    $161.99

    Pants with straight legs and front crease

    Women

    Pants with straight legs and front crease

    Merino wool - light loop back

    $209.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $95.99

    Pants
    Activewear

    Women

    Pants

    ECONYL® regenerated nylon - softshell

    $257.99

    +1
    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $107.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $83.99

    Leggings with wide waistband
    Activewear

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - single plain

    $119.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    Activewear

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    $131.99

    Long Johns with fly
    Activewear

    Men

    Long Johns with fly

    Merino wool - single plain

    $119.99

    Henley long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Men

    Henley long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $119.99

    Vest

    Women

    Vest

    Merino wool/alpaca - smooth knit

    $191.99

    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $107.99

    +9
    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $95.99

    +5
    Jacket

    Women

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $299.99

    Leggings with slim waistband

    Women

    Leggings with slim waistband

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $95.99

    +6
    Jacket

    Children

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $143.99

    +4
    Singlet with racer back
    Activewear

    Women

    Singlet with racer back

    Merino wool - single plain

    $83.99

    Sweater dress with raglan sleeves

    Women

    Sweater dress with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - light loop back

    $209.99

    Roll neck long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $119.99

    +6
    T-shirt with raglan sleeves
    Activewear

    Men

    T-shirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    $119.99

    Henley long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Men

    Henley long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $119.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $107.99

    +9
    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $83.99

    +6
    Leggings with wide waistband and babylock

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband and babylock

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $107.99

    1617181920
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG