No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over $89

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

US

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration above 79.99 USD(1159)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99$54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99Above $79.99Above $79.99Most popularMost popular
    7891011

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popular

    Sweater

    Men

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    $191.99

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Men

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - waffle

    $233.99

    +1
    T-shirt

    Men

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +9
    Pencil skirt with slit

    Women

    Pencil skirt with slit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $83.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $95.99

    +1
    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $107.99

    Pramsuit

    Baby

    Pramsuit

    Merino wool - fleece

    $143.99

    +4
    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +7
    Medi long sleeve dress with high neck and babylock

    Women

    Medi long sleeve dress with high neck and babylock

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $119.99

    Mini dress with straps

    Women

    Mini dress with straps

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    Shirt

    Women

    Shirt

    Wool/cotton - twill

    $209.99

    Shirt

    Men

    Shirt

    Wool/cotton - twill

    $209.99

    Sweater

    Women

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    $191.99

    +6
    Long sleeve top

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +10
    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +14
    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +7
    Cardigan

    Children

    Cardigan

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $95.99

    Cardigan

    Women

    Cardigan

    Lambswool - textured knit

    $233.99

    Cardigan

    Women

    Cardigan

    Lambswool - textured knit

    $233.99

    Long sleeve dress with collar and babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve dress with collar and babylock

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $83.99

    Sweater with roll-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Sweater with roll-neck

    Lambswool - single plain

    $233.99

    +3
    Vest
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Vest

    Merino wool - fleece

    $119.99

    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - single plain

    $95.99

    +1
    Pramsuit

    Baby

    Pramsuit

    Merino wool - fleece

    $143.99

    +4
    Overshirt

    Men

    Overshirt

    Wool/cotton - single plain

    $233.99

    Sweater

    Women

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    $191.99

    +6
    Sweater

    Women

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    $191.99

    +6
    Half-zip jacket

    Men

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $287.99

    +1
    Hoodie with raglan sleeves and full-zip

    Men

    Hoodie with raglan sleeves and full-zip

    Merino wool - frotté

    $287.99

    +3
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Women

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    $173.99

    +8
    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $95.99

    Maxi dress with straps

    Women

    Maxi dress with straps

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $95.99

    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $107.99

    +9
    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $95.99

    +5
    Vest

    Children

    Vest

    Merino wool - fleece

    $119.99

    Jacket

    Children

    Jacket

    Merino wool - frotté

    $119.99

    +5
    Half-zip jacket

    Baby

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece jacquard

    $107.99

    Jacket

    Baby

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $107.99

    +6
    Sweater with roll-neck

    Women

    Sweater with roll-neck

    Lambswool - single plain

    $233.99

    +3
    Sweatpants

    Children

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - frotté

    $95.99

    +3