No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration above 79.99 USD(1159)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Long sleeve top

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +10
    Long sleeve top

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +10
    T-shirt
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +9
    Long sleeve top with V-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with V-neck

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $83.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $83.99

    +4
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +12
    Sweatshirt

    Children

    Sweatshirt

    Merino wool - fleece

    $119.99

    +7
    Sweatpants

    Women

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - heavy loop back

    $233.99

    T-shirt with raglan sleeves and loose fit
    Activewear

    Men

    T-shirt with raglan sleeves and loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    $119.99

    +1
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Women

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    $173.99

    +8
    Long sleeve top

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +10
    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $107.99

    +1
    High neck long sleeve top
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +3
    High neck long sleeve top
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +3
    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +14
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +12
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and raglan sleeves

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +2
    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +7
    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +7
    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +8
    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Women

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +7
    Half-zip top

    Women

    Half-zip top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $119.99

    +2
    Sweatpants

    Children

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - heavy loop back

    $119.99

    +1
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    $107.99

    +6
    Long sleeve dress

    Children

    Long sleeve dress

    Merino wool - frotté

    $107.99

    Classic boxers (3-pack)
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Classic boxers (3-pack)

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $118.99

    Classic boxers (3-pack)

    Men

    Classic boxers (3-pack)

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $105.99

    Long boxers with fly (3-pack)

    Men

    Long boxers with fly (3-pack)

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $131.99

    Classic boxers (3-pack)

    Men

    Classic boxers (3-pack)

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $118.99

    Medi briefs with lace (3-pack)

    Women

    Medi briefs with lace (3-pack)

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $95.99

    Short sleeve bodysuit (2-pack)

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit (2-pack)

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $88.99

    Track shorts
    Activewear

    Men

    Track shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    $119.99

    Long Johns with fly

    Men

    Long Johns with fly

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $143.99

    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit
    Activewear

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    $107.99

    +3
    Shorts with lace

    Women

    Shorts with lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $83.99

    T-shirt with loose fit
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    $119.99

    Long sleeve top with loose fit
    Activewear

    Men

    Long sleeve top with loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    $143.99

    +1
    Hoodie with raglan sleeves and full-zip

    Men

    Hoodie with raglan sleeves and full-zip

    Merino wool - frotté

    $287.99

    +3
    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $119.99

    +8
    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $83.99

    +6
    910111213
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG