No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration between 34.99-54.99 USD (696)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Strap bodysuit

    Baby

    Strap bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $44.99

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +2
    Strap top

    Women

    Strap top

    Cotton - pointelle

    $41.99

    +1
    Hipster
    Activewear

    Women

    Hipster

    Merino wool - single plain

    $41.99

    +3
    Hat

    Baby

    Hat

    Merino wool - fleece

    $38.99

    +1
    Hipster
    Activewear

    Women

    Hipster

    Merino wool - single plain

    $41.99

    +3
    Neck warmer

    Children

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $35.99

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +5
    Singlet with lace

    Children

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $35.99

    +1
    Neck warmer

    Children

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $35.99

    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $53.99

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $41.99

    Maxi briefs
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    Maxi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +1
    Tank top

    Children

    Tank top

    Merino wool - single plain

    $53.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $41.99

    DLHenriette scarf

    Knitting kit

    DLHenriette scarf

    Merino wool

    $41.99

    +1
    DLHenriette scarf

    Knitting kit

    DLHenriette scarf

    Merino wool

    $41.99

    +1
    DLHenriette scarf

    Knitting kit

    DLHenriette scarf

    Merino wool

    $41.99

    +1
    DLHenriette scarf

    Knitting kit

    DLHenriette scarf

    Merino wool

    $41.99

    +1
    Classic boxers
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +8
    Long sleeve top

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $53.99

    +1
    Sleeveless bodysuit with lace

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $38.99

    Hiking socks
    Activewear

    Men

    Hiking socks

    Merino wool - terry

    $44.99

    Ski socks
    Activewear

    Men

    Ski socks

    Merino wool - terry

    $47.99

    Ski socks
    Activewear

    Men

    Ski socks

    Merino wool - terry

    $47.99

    Ski socks
    Activewear

    Women

    Ski socks

    Merino wool - terry

    $47.99

    Shorts
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +3
    Leggings with babylock

    Children

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $53.99

    +2
    Neck gaiter
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    $38.99

    +1
    Balaclava
    Activewear

    Men

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    $41.99

    +2
    Neck gaiter
    Activewear

    Women

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    $38.99

    +4
    Neck gaiter
    Activewear

    Women

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    $38.99

    +4
    Balaclava
    Activewear

    Women

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    $41.99

    +3
    Balaclava
    Activewear

    Women

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    $41.99

    +3
    Singlet with lace
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $35.99

    +1
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $41.99

    Balaclava

    Children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    $38.99

    +2
    Balaclava

    Children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    $38.99

    +2
    Hipster
    Activewear

    Women

    Hipster

    Merino wool - single plain

    $41.99

    +3
    23456
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG