No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration between 34.99-54.99 USD (696)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Wrist gaiters
    Activewear

    Women

    Wrist gaiters

    Merino wool - single plain

    $44.99

    Hipster
    Activewear

    Women

    Hipster

    Merino wool - single plain

    $41.99

    +2
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $41.99

    +6
    Tank top

    Men

    Tank top

    Cotton - multi rib

    $35.99

    +1
    Loose shorts

    Children

    Loose shorts

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $38.99

    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $35.99

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +2
    Tights

    Children

    Tights

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $44.99

    Classic boxers
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $47.99

    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $44.99

    +1
    Hipster
    Activewear

    Women

    Hipster

    Merino wool - single plain

    $41.99

    +2
    Tai briefs with lace

    Women

    Tai briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $41.99

    Maxi briefs
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    Maxi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +1
    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +8
    Sweatpants

    Children

    Sweatpants

    Cotton - single plain

    $35.99

    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $53.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $47.99

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $41.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    Balaclava

    Children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - frotté

    $53.99

    +1
    Hat

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - frotté

    $38.99

    +3
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +7
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +1
    Balaclava

    Baby

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - frotté

    $53.99

    +5
    Balaclava

    Baby

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - frotté

    $53.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $53.99

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +7
    Beanie
    MOST POPULAR

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Merino wool - frotté

    $41.99

    Beanie

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Merino wool - frotté

    $41.99

    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +8
    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    Tai briefs with lace

    Women

    Tai briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $41.99

    Shorts
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +3
    Shorts

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +3
    Shorts

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +3
    Shorts

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +3
    Pencil skirt

    Women

    Pencil skirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    Mini shorts
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Mini shorts

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $44.99

    89101112
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG