No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration between 34.99-54.99 USD (696)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Long sleeve top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +14
    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    Singlet with lace
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +1
    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $47.99

    +1
    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $53.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $38.99

    +2
    Hat

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - fleece

    $41.99

    +1
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $41.99

    +6
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $41.99

    Long sleeve top

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $53.99

    +1
    Hiking socks
    Activewear

    Men

    Hiking socks

    Merino wool - terry

    $44.99

    Hiking socks
    Activewear

    Women

    Hiking socks

    Merino wool - terry

    $41.99

    Ski socks
    Activewear

    Women

    Ski socks

    Merino wool - terry

    $47.99

    Leggings with babylock

    Baby

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $38.99

    +2
    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $53.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with deep neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with deep neck

    Cotton - single plain

    $41.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $41.99

    Long sleeve top

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $53.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +5
    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $35.99

    +2
    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $53.99

    +1
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +11
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $38.99

    +1
    Tights

    Children

    Tights

    Merino wool - single plain

    $44.99

    +1
    Leggings with babylock

    Baby

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $38.99

    +2
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $35.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +13
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $47.99

    +4
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +13
    Sleeveless bodysuit with lace

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $38.99

    Singlet with lace

    Children

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +5
    Long sleeve wrap top

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $44.99

    Leggings with lace

    Children

    Leggings with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $47.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with lace

    Children

    Long sleeve top with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $53.99

    +1
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $41.99

    +4
    Long Johns

    Children

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $47.99

    +2
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $35.99

    +3
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $35.99

    +1
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +7
    1011121314
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG