No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over $89

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

US

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration between 34.99-54.99 USD (696)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99$54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99Above $79.99Above $79.99Most popularMost popular
    1112131415

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popular

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $53.99

    +2
    Shorts

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +3
    Long Johns

    Children

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $47.99

    +2
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $35.99

    +3
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $41.99

    +4
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +13
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +13
    Tai briefs with lace

    Women

    Tai briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $41.99

    +2
    T-shirt with deep neck

    Women

    T-shirt with deep neck

    Cotton - single plain

    $35.99

    Hipster
    Activewear

    Women

    Hipster

    Merino wool - single plain

    $41.99

    +3
    Briefs with lave (2-pack)

    Children

    Briefs with lave (2-pack)

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $38.99

    Hipster with lace

    Children

    Hipster with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $35.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $47.99

    Shorts

    Children

    Shorts

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $41.99

    Leggings with babylock

    Baby

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $47.99

    +4
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +7
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +1
    Strap top

    Children

    Strap top

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $38.99

    +1
    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $53.99

    +2
    Sleeveless wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $41.99

    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $35.99

    +2
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +2
    Shorts

    Children

    Shorts

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $41.99

    Leggings with babylock

    Baby

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $47.99

    +4
    T-shirt

    Baby

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $47.99

    Hipster
    Activewear

    Women

    Hipster

    Merino wool - single plain

    $41.99

    +3
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +2
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +2
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $47.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +7
    Tai briefs with lace

    Women

    Tai briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $41.99

    +2
    Singlet with lace

    Children

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $47.99

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +2
    Leggings with babylock

    Baby

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $47.99

    +4
    Hipster
    Activewear

    Women

    Hipster

    Merino wool - single plain

    $41.99

    +3
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $38.99

    +1
    Classic boxers
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $41.99

    +4
    Singlet with lace

    Children

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +1
    Leggings with babylock

    Children

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $53.99

    +1