No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over $89

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

US

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration between 34.99-54.99 USD (696)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99$54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99Above $79.99Above $79.99Most popularMost popular
    1213141516

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popular

    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $47.99

    +2
    Maxi briefs
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    Maxi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +1
    Hat

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - fleece

    $41.99

    +1
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $44.99

    +3
    T-shirt with lace

    Children

    T-shirt with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $44.99

    Hat

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - fleece

    $41.99

    +1
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $38.99

    +1
    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $53.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $53.99

    Leggings with lace

    Children

    Leggings with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $47.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $53.99

    +3
    Leggings with knee patches

    Children

    Leggings with knee patches

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $53.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +12
    Sleeveless bodysuit with lace

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $38.99

    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +13
    Leggings with babylock

    Children

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $53.99

    +2
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $44.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $53.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +13
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +14
    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +12
    Short sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $47.99

    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $47.99

    +2
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $41.99

    +6
    Leggings with babylock

    Baby

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $38.99

    +2
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +7
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $41.99

    +4
    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +12
    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +8
    Skirt

    Children

    Skirt

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $41.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +11
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Cotton - single plain

    $47.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $35.99

    +3
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $47.99

    +4
    Tai briefs with lace

    Women

    Tai briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $41.99

    +2
    Tai briefs with lace

    Women

    Tai briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $41.99

    Leggings with babylock

    Baby

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $38.99

    +2
    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +2
    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $44.99

    +1
    Tights

    Children

    Tights

    Merino wool - single plain

    $44.99

    +1