No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration between 34.99-54.99 USD (696)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Leggings with babylock

    Baby

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $47.99

    +4
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $47.99

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +2
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +11
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +11
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +11
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +13
    Long sleeve top

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $44.99

    +8
    Long sleeve top

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $44.99

    +8
    Sweatpants

    Children

    Sweatpants

    Cotton - single plain

    $35.99

    Socks (2-pack)

    Men

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - single plain

    $41.99

    +1
    Socks (2-pack)

    Men

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - single plain

    $41.99

    +1
    Socks (3-pack)

    Women

    Socks (3-pack)

    Cotton - single plain

    $44.99

    Socks (3-pack)

    Children

    Socks (3-pack)

    Cotton - single plain

    $35.99

    Socks (2-pack)

    Baby

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - terry

    $53.99

    Leggings
    15% OFFNEW

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $40.79$47.99

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit
    15% OFFNEW

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $50.99$59.99

    Short sleeve bodysuit
    15% OFFNEW

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $40.79$47.99

    Short sleeve dress
    15% OFF

    Baby

    Short sleeve dress

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $50.99$59.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit
    15% OFF

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $40.79$47.99

    +2
    T-shirt
    15% OFF

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $40.79$47.99

    Long boxers with fly
    15% OFF

    Men

    Long boxers with fly

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $45.89$53.99

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit
    15% OFF

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $50.99$59.99

    Strap top with lace
    15% OFF

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $50.99$59.99

    +1
    Short sleeve dress
    15% OFF

    Baby

    Short sleeve dress

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $50.99$59.99

    Leggings
    15% OFF

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $40.79$47.99

    T-shirt
    15% OFF

    Baby

    T-shirt

    Cotton - waffle

    $38.24$44.99

    Balaclava
    15% OFF

    Baby

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - frotté

    $45.89$53.99

    +5
    Classic boxers
    15% OFF

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $40.79$47.99

    +8
    Long sleeve top
    15% OFFNEW

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $42.49$49.99

    Wrap top with long sleeves
    15% OFFNEW

    Baby

    Wrap top with long sleeves

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $38.24$44.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit
    15% OFFNEW

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $40.79$47.99

    +2
    Long sleeve bodysuit
    15% OFFNEW

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $40.79$47.99

    +2
    Long sleeve bodysuit
    15% OFF

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $40.79$47.99

    +2
    Long sleeve bodysuit
    15% OFF

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $40.79$47.99

    +2
    Strap top with lace
    15% OFF

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $50.99$59.99

    +1
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    15% OFF

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $40.79$47.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    15% OFF

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $40.79$47.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    15% OFF

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $40.79$47.99

    Singlet
    15% OFF

    Women

    Singlet

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $54.39$63.99

    1415161718
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG