No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration between 34.99-54.99 USD (696)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Tai briefs with lace

    Women

    Tai briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $41.99

    A-shape skirt

    Children

    A-shape skirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $41.99

    +1
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +13
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $53.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +13
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +13
    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +12
    Strap top

    Children

    Strap top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $35.99

    Long sleeve top with lace

    Women

    Long sleeve top with lace

    Cotton - single plain

    $41.99

    Shorts with babylock

    Children

    Shorts with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $41.99

    Tai briefs with lace

    Women

    Tai briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $43.99

    Shorts

    Baby

    Shorts

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $35.99

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Cotton - single plain

    $47.99

    Hipster
    Activewear

    Women

    Hipster

    Merino wool - single plain

    $41.99

    +2
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $47.99

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $53.99

    Sleeveless top

    Baby

    Sleeveless top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $35.99

    Tank top

    Men

    Tank top

    Cotton - multi rib

    $35.99

    +1
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $35.99

    +1
    Tights

    Baby

    Tights

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $37.99

    Tai briefs with lace

    Women

    Tai briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $41.99

    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +8
    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $38.99

    T-shirt with deep neck

    Women

    T-shirt with deep neck

    Cotton - single plain

    $35.99

    Long sleeve top with chestpocket

    Children

    Long sleeve top with chestpocket

    Cotton - single plain

    $35.99

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $41.99

    +6
    One-piece with feet

    Baby

    One-piece with feet

    Cotton - pointelle

    $41.99

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +4
    Hiking socks
    Activewear

    Women

    Hiking socks

    Merino wool - terry

    $41.99

    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +8
    Tai briefs with lace

    Women

    Tai briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $41.99

    +2
    Medi briefs with lace

    Women

    Medi briefs with lace

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $38.99

    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $35.99

    +8
    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Cotton - single plain

    $47.99

    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +13
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $53.99

    +13
    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +12
    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99

    +12
    Leggings with babylock

    Baby

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $47.99

    +4
    1314151617
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG