No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over $89

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

US

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration between 34.99-54.99 USD (696)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99$54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99Above $79.99Above $79.99Most popularMost popular
    1415161718

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popular

    Shorts
    15% OFF

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $38.24$44.99

    Shorts
    15% OFF

    Women

    Shorts

    Cotton - single plain

    $38.24$44.99

    Strap top with lace
    15% OFF

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $50.99$59.99

    +1
    Singlet
    15% OFF

    Women

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $50.99$59.99

    Strap top with lace
    15% OFF

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $50.99$59.99

    +1
    Classic boxers
    15% OFF

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $40.79$47.99

    +8
    Long sleeve top
    15% OFF

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Cotton - smooth knit

    $40.79$47.99

    Socks
    15% OFF

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $50.99$59.99

    One-piece with feet
    15% OFF

    Baby

    One-piece with feet

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    $35.69$41.99

    Short sleeve polo
    20% OFF

    Children

    Short sleeve polo

    Cotton - single plain

    $44.79$55.99

    Tights
    20% OFF

    Children

    Tights

    Merino wool - single plain

    $35.99$44.99

    Tights
    20% OFF

    Children

    Tights

    Merino wool - single plain

    $35.99$44.99

    Beanie
    20% OFFMOST POPULAR

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    $35.99$44.99

    +5
    Tights
    20% OFF

    Children

    Tights

    Merino wool - single plain

    $35.99$44.99

    Leggings
    20% OFF

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $38.39$47.99

    +12
    Short sleeve bodysuit
    20% OFF

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $43.19$53.99

    +2
    Classic boxers
    20% OFF

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $38.39$47.99

    +8
    Leggings
    20% OFF

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $38.39$47.99

    +12
    T-shirt dress
    25% OFF

    Women

    T-shirt dress

    Cotton - single plain

    $53.99$71.99

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles
    25% OFF

    Baby

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $51.74$68.99

    Shorts
    25% OFFActivewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    $53.99$71.99

    +3
    Tights
    25% OFF

    Children

    Tights

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $44.24$58.99

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles
    25% OFF

    Baby

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99$63.99

    +5
    T-shirt with loose fit
    25% OFF

    Women

    T-shirt with loose fit

    Cotton - single plain

    $44.99$59.99

    Long sleeve dress with raglan sleeves
    25% OFF

    Baby

    Long sleeve dress with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    $53.99$71.99

    Shorts
    25% OFFActivewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    $53.99$71.99

    T-shirt with loose fit and chestpocket
    25% OFF

    Children

    T-shirt with loose fit and chestpocket

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $51.74$68.99

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles
    25% OFF

    Baby

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99$63.99

    +5
    Short sleeve polo
    25% OFF

    Men

    Short sleeve polo

    Cotton - single plain

    $48.74$64.99

    Short sleeve polo
    25% OFF

    Men

    Short sleeve polo

    Cotton - single plain

    $48.74$64.99

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles
    25% OFF

    Baby

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $47.99$63.99

    T-shirt
    25% OFF

    Men

    T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    $44.99$59.99

    Long sleeve dress
    25% OFF

    Baby

    Long sleeve dress

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $37.49$49.99

    Neck warmer
    25% OFF

    Men

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $44.99$59.99

    Shorts
    25% OFFActivewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    $53.99$71.99

    Long sleeve top
    25% OFF

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $40.49$53.99

    Socks (2-pack)
    30% OFFNEW

    Children

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - terry

    $48.29$68.99

    Socks (2-pack)
    30% OFFNEW

    Children

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - terry

    $48.29$68.99

    Socks (2-pack)
    30% OFFNEW

    Baby

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - terry

    $37.79$53.99

    Socks (2-pack)
    30% OFFNEW

    Baby

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - terry

    $37.79$53.99