No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over $89

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

info@dilling.com
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

US

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration between 54.99-79.99 USD (495)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99$54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99Above $79.99Above $79.99Most popularMost popular
    910111213

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popular

    Singlet

    Women

    Singlet

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $63.99

    +4
    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +2
    Strap top with lace

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +5
    Long sleeve dress with collar and babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve dress with collar and babylock

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $77.99

    Henley long sleeve top

    Men

    Henley long sleeve top

    Cotton - smooth knit

    $59.99

    Cropped sleeveless top
    Activewear

    Women

    Cropped sleeveless top

    Merino wool - single plain

    $77.99

    Shorts

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $71.99

    Sweatshirt with full-zip

    Children

    Sweatshirt with full-zip

    Cotton - light loop back

    $71.99

    Leggings with babylock

    Children

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $59.99

    +6
    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +8
    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $63.99

    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - single plain

    $68.99

    Shorts
    Activewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    +1
    Sports bra
    Activewear

    Women

    Sports bra

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    Sports bra
    Activewear

    Women

    Sports bra

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    +2
    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.99

    Loose shorts

    Women

    Loose shorts

    Cotton - light loop back

    $59.99

    Shorts

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $71.99

    T-shirt with babylock

    Children

    T-shirt with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $59.99

    +2
    Sports bra
    Activewear

    Women

    Sports bra

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    Long boxers with fly

    Men

    Long boxers with fly

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +2
    Henley long sleeve top

    Children

    Henley long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $68.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $59.99

    +2
    Sports bra
    Activewear

    Women

    Sports bra

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    +2
    Sweatpants

    Women

    Sweatpants

    Cotton - single plain

    $63.99

    Singlet

    Women

    Singlet

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $63.99

    Strap top with lace

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +5
    Strap top with lace

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +5
    Singlet

    Women

    Singlet

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $63.99

    +4
    Singlet

    Women

    Singlet

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $63.99

    +4
    Henley long sleeve top

    Children

    Henley long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $68.99

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $71.99

    +4
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +5
    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +4
    Long sleeve top

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +1
    One-piece with american neckline

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $68.99

    +5
    One-piece with american neckline

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $68.99

    +11
    T-shirt with boatneck
    15% OFFNEW

    Women

    T-shirt with boatneck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.39$83.99

    Short sleeve dress
    15% OFFNEW

    Children

    Short sleeve dress

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $66.29$77.99

    Short sleeve dress
    15% OFF

    Children

    Short sleeve dress

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $61.19$71.99