No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration between 54.99-79.99 USD (495)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Short sleeve dress
    15% OFF

    Children

    Short sleeve dress

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $61.19$71.99

    One-piece with american neckline
    15% OFF

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $66.29$77.99

    Short sleeve dress
    15% OFF

    Children

    Short sleeve dress

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $61.19$71.99

    One-piece with american neckline
    15% OFF

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $66.29$77.99

    T-shirt dress with collar
    15% OFF

    Children

    T-shirt dress with collar

    Cotton - pointelle

    $56.09$65.99

    Short sleeve dress
    15% OFF

    Children

    Short sleeve dress

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $66.29$77.99

    Short sleeve dress
    15% OFF

    Children

    Short sleeve dress

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $66.29$77.99

    Shorts
    15% OFFActivewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    $61.19$71.99

    +3
    Shorts
    15% OFFActivewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    $61.19$71.99

    +3
    Shorts
    15% OFFActivewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    $61.19$71.99

    +3
    Shorts
    15% OFFActivewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    $61.19$71.99

    +3
    T-shirt
    15% OFF

    Women

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $61.19$71.99

    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock
    15% OFF

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $71.39$83.99

    +6
    Singlet with lace
    15% OFF

    Women

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.49$69.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and raglan sleeves
    15% OFF

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.39$83.99

    Classic boxers
    15% OFF

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - single plain

    $58.64$68.99

    T-shirt with babylock
    15% OFF

    Women

    T-shirt with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    $56.09$65.99

    Sports bra
    15% OFFActivewear

    Women

    Sports bra

    Merino wool - single plain

    $61.19$71.99

    T-shirt dress
    15% OFF

    Women

    T-shirt dress

    Cotton - single plain

    $61.19$71.99

    Shorts
    15% OFFActivewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    $61.19$71.99

    +3
    Pants
    15% OFF

    Children

    Pants

    Cotton - textured knit

    $60.34$70.99

    Sports bra
    15% OFFActivewear

    Women

    Sports bra

    Merino wool - single plain

    $61.19$71.99

    T-shirt
    15% OFF

    Men

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.39$83.99

    +9
    Leggings with wide waistband
    15% OFF

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $71.39$83.99

    +14
    T-shirt with O-neck
    15% OFF

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $61.19$71.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top
    20% OFF

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - single plain

    $76.79$95.99

    +3
    Leggings with slim waistband
    20% OFF

    Women

    Leggings with slim waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $67.19$83.99

    One-piece with american neckline
    20% OFF

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $55.19$68.99

    +11
    Long sleeve top with O-neck
    20% OFF

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $67.19$83.99

    +8
    Cropped sleeveless top
    20% OFFActivewear

    Women

    Cropped sleeveless top

    Merino wool - single plain

    $62.39$77.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    20% OFF

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $76.79$95.99

    Leggings with wide waistband
    20% OFF

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $67.19$83.99

    +14
    One-piece with american neckline
    20% OFF

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $55.19$68.99

    +11
    Leggings with slim waistband
    25% OFF

    Women

    Leggings with slim waistband

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $71.99$95.99

    +6
    T-shirt
    25% OFF

    Women

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - ribbed knit

    $62.99$83.99

    Knitted shorts
    25% OFF

    Women

    Knitted shorts

    Cotton - textured knit

    $71.99$95.99

    Knitted t-shirt
    25% OFF

    Women

    Knitted t-shirt

    Cotton - textured knit

    $71.99$95.99

    Spencer dress
    25% OFF

    Children

    Spencer dress

    Cotton - muslin

    $56.99$75.99

    Leggings with slim waistband
    25% OFF

    Women

    Leggings with slim waistband

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $71.99$95.99

    +6
    T-shirt
    25% OFF

    Women

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - ribbed knit

    $62.99$83.99

    910111213
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG