No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration between 54.99-79.99 USD (495)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Bralette with lace

    Women

    Bralette with lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $71.99

    Long Johns

    Children

    Long Johns

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $59.99

    +2
    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $77.99

    +2
    Leggings with babylock

    Children

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $59.99

    +6
    Leggings with babylock

    Children

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $59.99

    +6
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $71.99

    +2
    Sweatshirt

    Children

    Sweatshirt

    Cotton - single plain

    $59.99

    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $77.99

    +2
    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +4
    Summer bodysuit

    Baby

    Summer bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $71.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $59.99

    +2
    One-piece

    Baby

    One-piece

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $71.99

    Sweatpants

    Children

    Sweatpants

    Cotton - isoli

    $59.99

    Hoodie with zipper

    Children

    Hoodie with zipper

    Cotton - isoli

    $76.99

    Sweatshirt

    Children

    Sweatshirt

    Cotton - single plain

    $59.99

    Sports bra
    Activewear

    Women

    Sports bra

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $59.99

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Children

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - jacquard

    $55.99

    Sweatpants

    Baby

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - frotté

    $59.99

    Sleeveless top

    Women

    Sleeveless top

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $68.99

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $77.99

    +1
    Neck warmer

    Men

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $59.99

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Children

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +6
    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Children

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $59.99

    +6
    Tank top

    Men

    Tank top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $71.99

    +1
    One-piece with american neckline

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $68.99

    +11
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Baby

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    $71.99

    Pants

    Children

    Pants

    Cotton - muslin

    $64.99

    Sweatpants

    Children

    Sweatpants

    Cotton - isoli

    $64.99

    One-piece with american neckline

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $68.99

    +5
    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    Sleeveless top

    Women

    Sleeveless top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $59.99

    T-shirt

    Baby

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $59.99

    T-shirt with front print

    Men

    T-shirt with front print

    Cotton - single plain

    $55.99

    +2
    T-shirt with front print

    Men

    T-shirt with front print

    Cotton - single plain

    $55.99

    +2
    Shorts
    Activewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    $71.99

    Sleeveless top

    Women

    Sleeveless top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $59.99

    Sleeveless top with high neck

    Women

    Sleeveless top with high neck

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $63.99

    89101112
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG