No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration above 79.99 USD(1159)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Pants with straight leg

    Children

    Pants with straight leg

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $95.99

    Short sleeve shirt

    Men

    Short sleeve shirt

    Cotton - muslin

    $92.99

    Pants with straight legs

    Women

    Pants with straight legs

    Cotton - muslin

    $119.99

    +1
    Maxi shirt dress

    Women

    Maxi shirt dress

    Cotton - muslin

    $143.99

    +2
    Maxi shirt dress

    Women

    Maxi shirt dress

    Cotton - muslin

    $143.99

    +2
    Maxi shirt dress

    Women

    Maxi shirt dress

    Cotton - muslin

    $143.99

    +2
    Short sleeve shirt

    Women

    Short sleeve shirt

    Cotton - muslin

    $107.99

    +2
    Medi briefs with lace (3-pack)

    Women

    Medi briefs with lace (3-pack)

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $95.99

    Medi briefs with lace (3-pack)

    Women

    Medi briefs with lace (3-pack)

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $95.99

    Half-zip top

    Children

    Half-zip top

    Merino wool - single plain

    $107.99

    T-shirt with V-neck

    Men

    T-shirt with V-neck

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $119.99

    Vest

    Men

    Vest

    Merino wool - fleece

    $287.99

    Tank top
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Tank top

    Merino wool - single plain

    $107.99

    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $119.99

    +8
    Tank top with v-neck and lace

    Women

    Tank top with v-neck and lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $83.99

    T-shirt with V-neck and lace

    Women

    T-shirt with V-neck and lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $95.99

    Pants with straight leg

    Women

    Pants with straight leg

    Cotton - single plain

    $95.99

    Jacket

    Baby

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $119.99

    Jacket

    Men

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $329.99

    Sweatpants

    Women

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - heavy loop back

    $233.99

    Long sleeve top with V-neck and lace

    Women

    Long sleeve top with V-neck and lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $119.99

    +1
    Vest

    Children

    Vest

    Merino wool - fleece

    $119.99

    Cardigan

    Women

    Cardigan

    Cotton - textured knit

    $119.99

    Cardigan with short sleeves

    Women

    Cardigan with short sleeves

    Cotton - textured knit

    $119.99

    Long sleeve top
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +1
    Leggings with slim waistband
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    Leggings with slim waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +3
    T-shirt

    Men

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $119.99

    T-shirt with V-neck and loose fit

    Women

    T-shirt with V-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - single plain

    $95.99

    +3
    Jacket

    Men

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $329.99

    Singlet with racer back
    Activewear

    Women

    Singlet with racer back

    Merino wool - single plain

    $83.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $107.99

    +8
    Sleeveless top with babylock

    Women

    Sleeveless top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $83.99

    +2
    Strap top with lace

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    $83.99

    +7
    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $143.99

    T-shirt with raglan sleeves and loose fit
    Activewear

    Men

    T-shirt with raglan sleeves and loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    $119.99

    +1
    Tank top
    Activewear

    Men

    Tank top

    Merino wool - single plain

    $107.99

    Sleeveless top
    Activewear

    Women

    Sleeveless top

    Merino wool - single plain

    $83.99

    Sleeveless top

    Women

    Sleeveless top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    $83.99

    1011121314
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG