No additional customs charges will be incurred100-days return policyFree delivery with purchases over $89
No additional customs charges will be incurred
100-days return policy
Free delivery with purchases over $89

US

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & Knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration above 79.99 USD(1158)

    Below $34.99Below $34.99

    Below $34.99

    $34.99 – $54.99$34.99 – $54.99

    $34.99 – $54.99

    $54.99 – $79.99$54.99 – $79.99

    $54.99 – $79.99

    Above $79.99Above $79.99

    Above $79.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Long sleeve top
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +1
    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Men

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $119.99

    +6
    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - pointelle

    $107.99

    Long sleeve top with V-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with V-neck

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $83.99

    +1
    Jacket

    Children

    Jacket

    Merino wool - frotté

    $119.99

    +5
    Wrap top with long sleeves
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Wrap top with long sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    $143.99

    Pencil skirt with slit

    Women

    Pencil skirt with slit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $83.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $83.99

    Jacket

    Baby

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $107.99

    +6
    Half-zip top

    Men

    Half-zip top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $119.99

    Sweatshirt

    Children

    Sweatshirt

    Merino wool - fleece

    $119.99

    +7
    Long Johns

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +7
    Long sleeve top

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +10
    High neck long sleeve top
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +3
    Half-zip sweater

    Men

    Half-zip sweater

    Merino wool - light loop back

    $233.99

    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $107.99

    +5
    Jacket

    Women

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $299.99

    Jacket

    Women

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $299.99

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Women

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    $173.99

    +7
    Long Johns
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $107.99

    +4
    T-shirt with loose fit and chestpocket

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit and chestpocket

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $95.99

    +1
    High neck long sleeve top with loose fit

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top with loose fit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +3
    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $107.99

    +9
    Sweater

    Men

    Sweater

    Cotton - textured knit

    $128.99

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - multi rib

    $83.99

    +2
    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +14
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +12
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    $95.99

    Long sleeve dress

    Children

    Long sleeve dress

    Merino wool - frotté

    $107.99

    Long Johns

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +7
    Long Johns
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $107.99

    +7
    Leggings with wide waistband
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +14
    Jacket

    Men

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $329.99

    T-shirt with loose fit

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    $83.99

    +1
    Leggings with slim waistband
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    Leggings with slim waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top with O-neck
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +2
    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +14
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    $83.99

    +12
    Half-zip jacket

    Men

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $287.99

    Jacket
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    $329.99

    1314151617
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over $89

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 business days after dispatch

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly into your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning, Denmark

    info@dilling.com
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayVisaMastercardMaestro

    US

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG